| 1 | 6 | Emilio José Arroyo | Jesús Valenzuela | RENAULT CLIO 16V | | Escudería Faro de Extremadura | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 66.6 | | 0.8 | 4 | | | 0.9 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 24.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 8.5 |
| 2 | 4 | Pablo Martínez | Samuel Guillermo | AUDI COUPE | | MCV Motorsport | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 102.6 | 36.0 / 36.0 | 1.2 | 3 | | | 9.1 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 31.6 | 10.6 | 8.3 | 14.3 | 9.4 | 4.7 |
| 3 | 7 | Fernando Domínguez | Marcos Cerezo | BMW 325 IX | | Volantia Racing Club | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 124.2 | 21.6 / 57.6 | 1.5 | 2 | | | 9.7 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 35.2 | 21.9 | 13.6 | 13.7 | 7.6 | 9.0 |
| 4 | 3 | Ricardo Solís | Lidia Rubio | CITROEN ZX 16V | | A.D. Motor Club Madroñera | S/SON | Participant | - | | | | 127.2 | 3.0 / 60.6 | 1.5 | 5 | | | 9.7 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 64.6 | 12.7 | 8.0 | 12.4 | 7.6 | 2.7 |
| 5 | 2 | Enrique Sánchez | Juan Luís Sánchez | ROVER MINI COOPER | | A.D. Motor Club Madroñera | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 161.4 | 34.2 / 94.8 | 1.9 | 4 | | | 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 108.3 | 8.1 | 19.5 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 7.0 |
| 6 | 5 | Rafael De | Bernardo Lozano | SEAT MARBELLA | | A.D Legend Club Almendralejo | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 336.5 | 175.1 / 269.9 | 4.1 | 0 | | | 12.9 | 55.4 | 4.7 | 58.2 | 32.9 | 21.5 | 96.9 | 22.2 | 31.8 |
| 7 | 8 | Manuel Soler | Fátima Santana | PEUGEOT 205 GTI | | Volantia Racing Club | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 537.7 | 201.2 / 471.1 | 6.5 | 4 | | | 4.9 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 343.0 | 150.9 | 5.3 |
| 8 | 10 | Marcos Cerezo | María Teresa Lagar | FORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4x4 | | Volantia Racing Club | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 1006.3 | 468.6 / 939.7 | 12.1 | 0 | | | 43.5 | 10.6 | 12.5 | 306.3 | 30.6 | 240.4 | 289.8 | 65.2 | 7.4 |
| 9 | 1 | Francisco Javier Canas | Carmen Pérez | PEUGEOT 205 XS | | Motor Club Culebrín - Pallares | GEN | Participant | - | | | | 1030.6 | 24.3 / 964.0 | 11.8 | 0 | 50.0 | | 189.0 | 57.3 | 29.6 | 357.7 | 81.7 | 42.9 | 46.6 | 147.9 | 27.9 |
| 10 | 9 | Alonso Vivas | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | SEAT MARBELLA | | Escudería Ráfagas Racing | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 1349.7 | 319.1 / 1283.1 | 15.7 | 0 | 50.0 | | 194.3 | 21.4 | 29.6 | 465.1 | 19.4 | 383.1 | 102.7 | 79.0 | 5.1 |
| 11 | 18 | Antonio Castañón | Adrián Castañón | MINI COOPER S | | Escudería Ráfagas Racing | PRECL | Participant | - | | | | 2336.3 | 986.6 / 2269.7 | 28.1 | 2 | | | 253.0 | 31.6 | 129.8 | 453.4 | 173.3 | 258.7 | 330.1 | 194.1 | 512.3 |
| 12 | 17 | Fco. Javier Castañón | Jose Manuel Fernández | FORD FIESTA XR2 | | Escudería Ráfagas Racing | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 2538.5 | 202.2 / 2471.9 | 30.6 | 0 | | | 115.8 | 34.8 | 103.3 | 816.2 | 152.3 | 222.6 | 190.0 | 604.3 | 299.2 |
| 13 | 16 | Julián Márquez | Alicia Márquez | PEUGEOT 405 1.9 GR | | Motor Club Fuente de Cantos | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 4173.0 | 1634.5 / 4106.4 | 50.3 | 0 | | | 357.6 | 79.0 | 123.7 | 1262.1 | 490.7 | 488.6 | 306.2 | 948.9 | 116.2 |
| 14 | 11 | Alejandro Núñez | Domingo Puerto | ROVER 114 GTI | | Motor Club Fuente de Cantos | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 4227.4 | 54.4 / 4160.8 | 50.3 | 0 | 50.0 | | 217.6 | 1744.8 | 118.1 | 669.9 | 51.3 | 367.2 | 619.8 | 135.7 | 253.0 |
| 15 | 15 | Tomás Riola | Diego De | SEAT 124 D | | Automóvil Club Almendralejo | PROM | Participant | - | | | | 5504.7 | 1277.3 / 5438.1 | 65.7 | 0 | 50.0 | | 142.5 | 224.8 | 71.9 | 3324.0 | 434.7 | 309.4 | 310.6 | 307.6 | 329.2 |
| 16 | 19 | Jose Carlos Ramírez | Laura Utrero | VOLKSWAGEN POLO | | Escudería Ráfagas Racing | PRECL | Participant | - | | | | 5825.9 | 321.2 / 5759.3 | 70.2 | 0 | | | 410.0 | 491.5 | 161.9 | 1596.9 | 56.2 | 625.0 | 694.6 | 1504.7 | 285.1 |
| DNF | 14 | Ramón Calvo | Ramón Calvo | PEUGEOT 206 GTI | | Escudería Ráfagas Racing | GEN | Participant | - | | | | DNF | | | 0 | | | 216.0 | 3600.0 | 3600.0 | 5106.4 | 7820.5 | 5400.0 | 7200.0 | 4800.0 | 4200.0 |