Participants

ParticipantPilotCopilotVehicleYearTeamClassCategoryGroupPilot licenseCopilot licenseTeam licenseControl handicapFixed handicapBonusStart order
1JACOBO SENIN PEREIRANOVA NP01120.0000.0000.0001
2ABRAHAN VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZOSELLA PA21 JRB220.0000.0000.0002
3MANUEL REY ALVAREZRADICAL SR3220.0000.0000.0003
4XIAN PRADO SILVAFORMULA OUTEDA EVO II220.0000.0000.0004
5YELCO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZFORWIN TC5F730.0000.0000.0005
6JUAN GONZALEZ COSTASSILVER CAR S2730.0000.0000.0006
7ALEJANDRO CRESPO MENDEZBRC 02730.0000.0000.0007
8JOSE IGNACIO CERRATO MEDINAAFOUTEZA PROTO220.0000.0000.0008
9ALFONSO VENTIN GILYACAR YACARCROSS830.0000.0000.0009
10MARTIN TORRES CASTROKINCAR 1604830.0000.0000.00010
11ALEJANDRO PEREIRA AMOEDOLABASE RX01830.0000.0000.00011
12BENIGNO PORTO PAZOSLA BASE SX01830.0000.0000.00012
14PABLO LÓPEZ PADÍNLABASE SX01830.0000.0000.00013
15JESUS BLANCO SANTIAGOYACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00014
16JOAQUIN DE LAS HERAS NOVOLABASE SX01830.0000.0000.00015
17DANIEL VIDAL PAZOSYACAR YACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00016
18DANIEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIASLABASE RX01830.0000.0000.00017
19IAGO PUERTAS POMBALYACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00018
20CESAR SOUTO PÉREZKINCAR830.0000.0000.00019
21CESAR DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZYACAR YACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00020
22JACOBO ANDUJAR MOUREYACAR YACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00021
23UXÍO TOBÍO JUANKINCAR830.0000.0000.00022
24RUBEN PASEIRO BERMUDEZKINCAR 1604830.0000.0000.00023
25CRISTIAN PEREZ MARCOSKINCAR 1604830.0000.0000.00024
26JOSE CARLOS DIAZ VIDALYACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00025
27ADRIAN LÓPEZ VIEIRAYACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00026
28LUIS ALBERTO CAMIÑA AMPUDIASEMOG BRAVO830.0000.0000.00027
29JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZYACARCROSS830.0000.0000.00028
30JORGE PEREZ ALONSOPORSCHE 992 GT3 CUP210.0000.0000.00029
31JAVIER CARBALLO FERNANDEZFORD ESCORT MKI ZAKSPEED210.0000.0000.00030
32RUBEN BLANCO PEREIRAMITJET SUPERTURISMO110.0000.0000.00031
33SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRAPORSCHE 997 GT3 2010210.0000.0000.00032
34FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASQUEIROVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TCR310.0000.0000.00033
35MANUEL SENRA CAAMAÑOPEUGEOT 308 TCR310.0000.0000.00034
36MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZCITROEN SAXO310.0000.0000.00035
37MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMANCITROEN AX SCC310.0000.0000.00036
38JAVIER RAMOS GRILLEFORD SIERRA COSWORTH310.0000.0000.00037
39ROBERTO BARREIRO FUENTESSEAT 124410.0000.0000.00038
40JUAN JOSE COUCEIRO ESCUDERORENAULT 5 GT TURBO410.0000.0000.00039
41DONATO SANTOME AREANMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IV410.0000.0000.00040
42JORGE RODRIGUEZ ENJOPEUGEOT 207 LW CUP410.0000.0000.00041
43ANTONIO CID ALVAREZMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X410.0000.0000.00042
44JAVIER MARTINEZ CARRACEDORENAULT 5 GT TURBO410.0000.0000.00043
46NOEL NOVOA VAZQUEZBMW SERIE 3 E365A10.0000.0000.00045
47JUAN MANUEL CARBALLO FERNANDEZFIAT 131 ABARTH5A10.0000.0000.00046
48VICENTE MATO TABOADABMW E365A10.0000.0000.00047
49RUBEN IGLESIAS FERRADANSRENAULT 5 GT TURBO5A10.0000.0000.00048
50CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZPEUGEOT 1065B10.0000.0000.00049
51DAVID RODRÍGUEZ SANDOVALOPEL CORSA B5B10.0000.0000.00050
53SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ COSTASCITROEN SAXO5B10.0000.0000.00052
54MANUEL CARBALLO REBOLOCITROEN SAXO5B10.0000.0000.00053
55ANTONIO MOSQUERA SUAREZSUZUKI SWIFT SPORT5B10.0000.0000.00054
56ALBERTO PEREIRA BLANCOBMW 320I E365B10.0000.0000.00055
57JAVIER PUENTES COUTOSEAT 1430 ESP 16005B10.0000.0000.00056
58BRUNO LOPEZ RAMOSHYUNDAI COUPE5B10.0000.0000.00057
59RUBEN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZBMW E305B10.0000.0000.00058
60RUBEN TEJIDO ALVAREZOPEL CORSA GSI5C10.0000.0000.00059
61FRANCISCO PEREZ MENDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS5C10.0000.0000.00060
62SAMUEL PEREZ CALVIÑOPEUGEOT 205 GTX 1.6 16V5C10.0000.0000.00061
63MIGUEL RODIÑO GUIANCENISSAN MICRA5C10.0000.0000.00062
64LUIS TORRES SANTIAGORENAULT MEGANE COUPE5C10.0000.0000.00063
65PABLO CASTRO ACUÑACITROEN AX5C10.0000.0000.00064
66MARCOS MACEIRAS GUIMAREYPEUGEOT 106 SPORT5C10.0000.0000.00065
67YON CID PRADOPEUGEOT 206 XS5C10.0000.0000.00066
68JOSE LUIS SUAREZ GARCIAPEUGEOT 206 XS5C10.0000.0000.00067
69MIGUEL REGUEIRO BALOPEUGEOT 1065C10.0000.0000.00068
70ISRAEL LAMAS DIOSFORD FIESTA 9575C10.0000.0000.00069
71ADRIÁN IGLESIAS CASTROCITROEN SAXO5C10.0000.0000.00070
72HUGO CEREIJO MALLÓNCITROEN SAXO5C10.0000.0000.00071
73FERNANDO FERREIRO FONTAOANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZFORD FOCUSREGULARIDADE0.0000.0000.00072
74ALFONSO CABRAL ALONSOJOSE MANUEL QUINTAS PRADOHONDA CIVIC EG6REGULARIDADE0.0000.0000.00073
75MANUEL ÁNGEL DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZMIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BARCALANISSAN MICRAREGULARIDADE0.0000.0000.00074
77DAVID SURRIBAS GONZALEZCARMELO ABAJO GARCIAPEUGEOT 106REGULARIDADE0.0000.0000.00076
78SILVIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZVANESSA PAN SANCHEZCITROEN SAXOREGULARIDADE0.0000.0000.00077