Participants

ParticipantPilotCopilotVehicleYearTeamClassCategoryGroupPilot licenseCopilot licenseTeam licenseControl handicapFixed handicapBonusStart order
1JACOBO SENIN PEREIRANOVA NP01120001
2ABRAHAN VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZOSELLA PA21 JRB220002
3MANUEL REY ALVAREZRADICAL SR3220003
4XIAN PRADO SILVAFORMULA OUTEDA EVO II220004
5YELCO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZFORWIN TC5F730005
6JUAN GONZALEZ COSTASSILVER CAR S2730006
7ALEJANDRO CRESPO MENDEZBRC 02730007
8JOSE IGNACIO CERRATO MEDINAAFOUTEZA PROTO220008
9ALFONSO VENTIN GILYACAR YACARCROSS830009
10MARTIN TORRES CASTROKINCAR 16048300010
11ALEJANDRO PEREIRA AMOEDOLABASE RX018300011
12BENIGNO PORTO PAZOSLA BASE SX018300012
14PABLO LÓPEZ PADÍNLABASE SX018300013
15JESUS BLANCO SANTIAGOYACARCROSS8300014
16JOAQUIN DE LAS HERAS NOVOLABASE SX018300015
17DANIEL VIDAL PAZOSYACAR YACARCROSS8300016
18DANIEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIASLABASE RX018300017
19IAGO PUERTAS POMBALYACARCROSS8300018
20CESAR SOUTO PÉREZKINCAR8300019
21CESAR DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZYACAR YACARCROSS8300020
22JACOBO ANDUJAR MOUREYACAR YACARCROSS8300021
23UXÍO TOBÍO JUANKINCAR8300022
24RUBEN PASEIRO BERMUDEZKINCAR 16048300023
25CRISTIAN PEREZ MARCOSKINCAR 16048300024
26JOSE CARLOS DIAZ VIDALYACARCROSS8300025
27ADRIAN LÓPEZ VIEIRAYACARCROSS8300026
28LUIS ALBERTO CAMIÑA AMPUDIASEMOG BRAVO8300027
29JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZYACARCROSS8300028
30JORGE PEREZ ALONSOPORSCHE 992 GT3 CUP2100029
31JAVIER CARBALLO FERNANDEZFORD ESCORT MKI ZAKSPEED2100030
32RUBEN BLANCO PEREIRAMITJET SUPERTURISMO1100031
33SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRAPORSCHE 997 GT3 20102100032
34FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASQUEIROVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TCR3100033
35MANUEL SENRA CAAMAÑOPEUGEOT 308 TCR3100034
36MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZCITROEN SAXO3100035
37MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMANCITROEN AX SCC3100036
38JAVIER RAMOS GRILLEFORD SIERRA COSWORTH3100037
39ROBERTO BARREIRO FUENTESSEAT 1244100038
40JUAN JOSE COUCEIRO ESCUDERORENAULT 5 GT TURBO4100039
41DONATO SANTOME AREANMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IV4100040
42JORGE RODRIGUEZ ENJOPEUGEOT 207 LW CUP4100041
43ANTONIO CID ALVAREZMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X4100042
44JAVIER MARTINEZ CARRACEDORENAULT 5 GT TURBO4100043
46NOEL NOVOA VAZQUEZBMW SERIE 3 E365A100045
47JUAN MANUEL CARBALLO FERNANDEZFIAT 131 ABARTH5A100046
48VICENTE MATO TABOADABMW E365A100047
49RUBEN IGLESIAS FERRADANSRENAULT 5 GT TURBO5A100048
50CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZPEUGEOT 1065B100049
51DAVID RODRÍGUEZ SANDOVALOPEL CORSA B5B100050
53SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ COSTASCITROEN SAXO5B100052
54MANUEL CARBALLO REBOLOCITROEN SAXO5B100053
55ANTONIO MOSQUERA SUAREZSUZUKI SWIFT SPORT5B100054
56ALBERTO PEREIRA BLANCOBMW 320I E365B100055
57JAVIER PUENTES COUTOSEAT 1430 ESP 16005B100056
58BRUNO LOPEZ RAMOSHYUNDAI COUPE5B100057
59RUBEN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZBMW E305B100058
60RUBEN TEJIDO ALVAREZOPEL CORSA GSI5C100059
61FRANCISCO PEREZ MENDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS5C100060
62SAMUEL PEREZ CALVIÑOPEUGEOT 205 GTX 1.6 16V5C100061
63MIGUEL RODIÑO GUIANCENISSAN MICRA5C100062
64LUIS TORRES SANTIAGORENAULT MEGANE COUPE5C100063
65PABLO CASTRO ACUÑACITROEN AX5C100064
66MARCOS MACEIRAS GUIMAREYPEUGEOT 106 SPORT5C100065
67YON CID PRADOPEUGEOT 206 XS5C100066
68JOSE LUIS SUAREZ GARCIAPEUGEOT 206 XS5C100067
69MIGUEL REGUEIRO BALOPEUGEOT 1065C100068
70ISRAEL LAMAS DIOSFORD FIESTA 9575C100069
71ADRIÁN IGLESIAS CASTROCITROEN SAXO5C100070
72HUGO CEREIJO MALLÓNCITROEN SAXO5C100071
73FERNANDO FERREIRO FONTAOANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZFORD FOCUSREGULARIDADE00072
74ALFONSO CABRAL ALONSOJOSE MANUEL QUINTAS PRADOHONDA CIVIC EG6REGULARIDADE00073
75MANUEL ÁNGEL DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZMIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BARCALANISSAN MICRAREGULARIDADE00074
77DAVID SURRIBAS GONZALEZCARMELO ABAJO GARCIAPEUGEOT 106REGULARIDADE00076
78SILVIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZVANESSA PAN SANCHEZCITROEN SAXOREGULARIDADE00077