Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
13Eduardo MoronattiJose Luis Rodriguez12.27.10.40.00.11.21.21.03.230.00.61.10.2
3Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa5.55.30.30.20.00.20.30.14.80.00.20.10.0
50Kevin GarciaJose Manuel Garcia12.69.53.90.20.02.45.41.63.01.04.50.21.8
10Ignacio Ruiz de InfanteIvan Prieto6.56.30.80.46.326.728.617.89.50.10.10.00.1
7Patxi UlibarriFernanado Macho15.84.41.30.50.30.72.41.08.10.20.30.11.0
44Ignacio CerecedaCarlos Cereceda15.87.410.90.73.48.730.030.030.01.02.33.67.0
22Unai ZiarretaIgor Casado8.80.10.80.91.60.04.72.44.11.32.41.11.0
9David CarreroJose Ramon Porta23.32.61.51.00.80.73.30.82.01.71.80.40.9
20Raul Mtz. de LahidalgaFernando Mtz. de Lahidalga12.51.84.51.01.00.91.32.97.30.31.50.20.0
28Teo HernandezAlex Hernandez15.82.50.81.50.10.35.67.310.819.70.30.80.7
52Gorka MadinaIbai Orruño17.113.512.51.76.95.52.86.612.40.01.40.30.3
11Iñaki AmayraEmilio Pascual9.05.52.31.90.91.110.21.94.70.60.41.41.4
17Roberto GaunaGonzalo Relloso12.76.84.61.99.818.422.430.030.00.30.70.91.0
1Jose Luis PeñaEduardo Diez11.95.41.22.54.40.71.21.61.70.60.90.80.8
29Luis Antonio RodriguezAitor Rodriguez4.910.513.42.50.31.21.70.40.50.60.30.60.0
16Juan Luis EchevarriaGabriel Vidaurre26.313.810.33.60.12.221.710.310.115.33.01.01.4
19Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya13.53.51.53.96.41.79.617.311.63.03.92.41.8
45Adrian del RioCarlos Gallego30.08.517.63.90.71.36.13.46.130.03.91.23.3
2Imanol CengotitaJoseba Rodriguez16.83.10.34.10.40.43.74.412.20.10.10.20.0
27Susana San MartinJavier Corchon15.55.53.24.41.74.38.40.31.31.02.61.30.0
4Unai FernandezIratxe Martitegui7.25.85.05.05.05.05.05.05.01.00.60.80.4
5Iker NograroJon Ander Legarreta7.35.65.05.05.05.05.05.05.01.916.419.30.1
18Oscar BernalGerman Gonzalez21.06.815.55.00.60.97.73.51.90.86.26.20.8
8Jon Mtz. de AguirreLander Martinez30.011.713.47.11.21.24.51.60.90.20.71.00.7
24Jon Gmz. de SeguraFernando Santos30.026.618.711.22.53.330.030.030.015.50.91.21.4
49Javier FernandezMiren Josune Loizaga30.030.026.311.48.68.516.324.130.04.90.42.00.6
47Iñigo OchoaIbai Resines24.914.712.613.018.227.330.030.030.03.12.70.61.3
42Jon GezuragaYoseba Santos13.28.814.614.515.014.820.125.630.011.312.113.711.4
6Jose Luis EtxabeGerman Nuñez5.42.913.115.522.418.320.519.419.318.71.81.82.0
26Carlos GilPablo Pascual21.411.517.316.418.318.526.614.510.00.51.70.11.1
23Julen HernandezJose Hernandez30.020.015.218.023.830.030.030.030.00.40.60.30.9
48Jose Migue EmazabelJavier Oskoz30.011.514.719.923.78.86.73.52.230.030.030.027.9
33Jorge de DiosIñaki Mendaza30.030.030.020.01.61.43.41.51.030.023.63.61.5
15Gorka BollarJosu Zialtzeta6.05.915.420.124.230.030.030.030.00.50.61.10.1
31Gonzalo MartinezJoaquin Diaz30.024.515.220.225.030.030.030.030.06.60.81.01.8
21Oscar BachillerCristina Sanchez11.35.915.320.324.130.030.030.030.00.00.40.70.5
39Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta13.46.616.321.325.730.030.030.030.01.12.41.71.6
43Jose Maria Ruiz de AzuaGuillermo Oller8.47.617.521.426.130.030.030.030.00.72.53.01.5
41Ruben SainzCarlos Ochoa9.47.412.324.124.33.74.31.00.430.030.030.01.4
25Anton GarayAne Galindo30.013.618.427.511.80.90.70.91.20.10.90.30.0
12Javier del CidIñaki Pradell30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
14Javier AldarabordaJulian Hurtado30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
30Josu RocaJoaquin Bermejo30.025.426.830.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
32Javier Ortiz de VallejueloYayone Ruiz9.65.916.330.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
34Jose ClementePedro Cadiñanos30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.025.310.8
35Asier GutierrezAitor Herrero30.030.030.030.030.01.72.710.58.730.030.030.030.0
37Juan Jose AndreCristina Moreno22.32.09.830.030.030.030.030.030.00.62.31.21.6
38Jon Glz. de LopinaJosu Alvarez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.730.030.019.2
40Ander MolinaLeire Nagore Petite30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
46Egoitz VicarioDavid Saenz de Pobes30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
53Gregorio ArmendarizAitor Armendariz30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
51Juan Carlos IturmendiBorja Iturmendi300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0