Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
3António RamosIvo Tavares0.30.10.00.32.70.30.90.40.70.00.30.20.10.2
17António VelezDavid Velez0.40.21.61.90.80.92.31.10.90.00.21.00.40.5
20Paulo CunhaAntónio Magalhães1.00.24.71.10.21.50.90.30.40.00.31.30.20.1
5Paulo Braga LinoTiago Caio0.00.20.40.41.20.60.00.80.70.10.30.10.40.2
6Bruno PáduaAna Silva0.10.30.60.11.90.80.20.61.80.10.10.30.30.4
8Luiz SantosPaulo Gomes0.10.00.50.41.60.20.90.60.50.10.10.30.10.1
10Albertino GuedesPaulo Silveirinha0.60.30.00.614.23.40.60.20.50.10.31.20.20.6
14Miguel JeronimoRui Martins0.00.30.10.20.50.31.10.10.00.10.30.60.80.7
23Manuel GalvanJosé Rubio0.10.20.30.11.30.71.00.70.00.10.10.00.20.5
29Edgar GuerraFilipa Guerra0.40.00.10.62.30.20.80.10.50.10.80.20.00.6
30Pedro PiresAna Manso Pires0.20.10.30.00.10.20.40.50.70.10.20.00.30.1
34Nuno NavalhoPaulo Sá1.10.30.50.12.80.00.10.90.50.10.22.81.71.9
41José B. CruzAntónio Moniz0.20.30.50.12.00.71.30.75.00.11.40.90.20.8
1Luís C. CarvalhoSancho Ramalho0.40.50.00.10.10.10.20.40.00.20.10.00.10.2
7Paulo TrindadeTiago Moura0.30.00.20.11.50.81.50.20.40.20.30.10.10.1
4João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0.20.20.70.12.80.00.40.00.00.40.10.10.10.8
16Fernando MagalhãesPedro Condessa0.30.30.30.55.30.31.20.20.50.41.00.20.10.1
28Sandro PintoAna Calisto0.20.30.10.411.86.41.60.80.60.40.10.20.80.1
39Duarte SottomayorGonçalo Faria0.40.30.10.32.40.10.10.20.30.40.10.60.10.5
2António CostaNuno Costa0.10.10.10.10.00.40.10.10.10.50.20.10.20.2
27Nuno CoutoHenrique Santos0.50.10.10.00.70.40.10.00.80.50.50.00.10.4
36Pedro C. AlvesLuís Teixeira0.40.10.80.13.00.62.60.70.70.50.60.41.00.2
9Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0.10.30.30.63.40.92.60.80.40.60.00.20.70.2
19José FamiliarMiguel Fernandes0.30.10.10.10.90.41.00.90.90.61.40.81.81.1
24Victor JúlioJosé Santos Madeira0.30.10.10.42.00.60.50.10.10.60.30.10.51.5
38José DomingosMarco Amaral0.50.50.00.12.30.00.70.70.50.60.90.61.00.6
33Henrique SousaDavid Jeronimo0.20.20.00.23.01.21.00.61.10.71.20.10.40.6
11José SegarraAntónio Lima0.10.90.10.03.68.34.83.30.50.90.30.11.20.4
12Pedro BritoDuarte Brito0.00.10.10.01.20.10.00.30.71.00.50.60.31.0
15José CunhaJoão Sismeiro0.10.30.01.23.12.12.41.21.41.00.80.82.41.8
42António LiberatoGonçalo Henriques0.80.10.81.84.21.11.11.10.31.00.70.50.90.0
37Tiago VitalVeronica Ferreira0.10.30.90.11.71.31.82.62.11.30.90.61.00.8
35Sandro AfonsoFernando Brandão1.20.70.80.50.10.60.50.81.81.41.21.10.40.9
18José Luis NunesRui Bragança0.00.50.41.44.11.92.80.40.91.51.61.02.10.0
26Duarte PortoHugo Mendes0.10.21.00.81.61.12.11.61.81.51.43.74.94.7
32Fernando CrespoFrederico Lima0.20.40.10.43.90.80.50.50.21.80.00.20.60.3
25Carlos MacielPedro Andrade2.00.80.40.22.40.00.40.51.02.52.03.31.33.1
21Tiago das NevesSandro Carvalho1.32.69.22.110.61.84.510.65.43.04.85.24.66.1
31José CarvalhoLuis Caetano0.10.20.60.44.00.20.41.61.114.613.20.90.00.3
43Francisco MendesLuís Mendes1.22.33.10.711.69.314.319.728.315.816.58.710.26.1