Seconds

T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16
ParticipantPilotCopilot
39Raul Regidor SanchezRicardo Regidor Sanchez-0.7-6.9-5.0-1.3
42Ivan Arribas FernandezIon Ander Garcia Yebenes-2.1-3.3-3.95.4
45Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio3.0-4.2-3.5-1.6
36Roberto Mateu GarciaAma Marques Viñuelas-2.7-2.9-2.8-1.1
37Jon Lavado LoridoBidane Piñel Toledo-2.1-3.1-2.5-2.3
34Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay-1.1-0.8-1.7-2.5
20Iker Arrate MendigurenBerdaitz Larrarte Zuloaga0.0-0.4-1.6-1.3
29Pedro Bernad NavajasPedro Bernad Bosque-0.9-0.2-1.6-0.6
27Miguel Angel Ortiz AguaronVanesa Collado Soto-1.1-0.3-1.40.1
46Unai Tueros GogenolaOier Cordon Eskurza0.2-1.3-1.3-0.8
18Luis Berceo LazaroAsier Lazaro Calleja-1.5-1.4-1.2-0.4
51Oscar Navas CarrascalUnai Pereda Tejedor-1.2-1.0-1.19.2
24Jose Zuñeda BustamanteRuben Zuñeda Bustamante-0.1-0.5-0.71.0
12Miguel Angel Vidaurreta DiezYasmina Vidaurreta Penedo-0.6-0.5-0.6-0.9
40Iñaki Garmendia MugicaAlain Paulis Garmendia-1.8-1.9-0.6-0.2
3Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz-0.3-0.7-0.5-2.4
15Carlos Gil GumielEstefania Narvaez Ruiz-1.1-0.5-0.3-1.9
47Francisco PedrolaJose Ignacio Torrecilla6.60.1-0.3-0.6
28Jesus Maria Altuna ZubiaurreEider Altuna Nuñez2.0-0.1-0.20.8
30Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez15.65.4-0.22.9
4David Jimenez IslaSara Martinez Hernandez-0.20.0-0.11.0
8Gorka BollarPablo Llano0.6-0.10.00.3
17Jon Gómez de SeguraOscar Bachiller Ezponda-0.20.00.00.5
33Arrizen Sagarduy ZorrozaIñaki Etxenausia Arzuaga-0.20.00.00.6
2Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez0.00.00.10.5
7Robeto Gauna AnguloEnrique Garcia de Montejo del Rio3.40.30.1-0.1
9Manuel Martin SanchezEmiliano Gonzalvo Garcias0.40.20.10.1
16Ruben Aguinaco IriartePatxi Garcia Gonzalez-0.2-0.10.10.4
21Carlos Arratia FernandezJuan Jesus Orio Ruiz-0.1-0.10.10.4
32Teo Hernández MartinAlex Hernández Fernández-0.40.40.1-0.5
6Unai Fernandez LoiarteIratxe Martitegui Santamaria0.00.10.2-0.1
19Jorge Martinez de Marquinez ElorzaGorka Alonso Anton-0.1-0.10.2-0.4
31Ander Etxabe MerodioAitor Mendizabal Galindez0.20.30.2-2.2
23Jose Luis Gomez RoblesAlicia Pino Crespo0.00.00.30.0
26Aitor Zuzaya PagolaBelen Burgui Aramburu0.30.30.3-0.1
52Javier Montero MedinaMario Martinez Ibañez0.10.00.3-0.1
14Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasLucia Vadillo Martin0.80.50.50.2
11Manu Vidaurreta DiezJuan Luis Silanes Aguirre0.00.90.60.7
1Imanol Cengotita BlancoMiguel Beraza Cengotita0.40.30.70.6
22Pedro Cadiñanos KortazarIñaki Amayra Caro0.80.80.80.8
5Jesus Alberto Arronte SisniegaOscar Lasarte Becerra2.32.42.54.8
25Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezMaite Seara Rodriguez0.82.62.9-0.1
38Juan Lavado BustinzaAnder Lavado Lorido-1.32.17.08.1
35Josu Roca LatorreJoaquin Bermejo Perez8.37.67.81.7
43Olatz Rodriguez RodriguezAlberto Alonso Tojo26.919.913.9-1.1
41Abel Iglesias CarmonaPablo Borrajo Mendiola19.517.517.517.0
44Ainara Proy MeleroAlex Segura Fernandez52.547.745.637.6
48Iker Abaigar CuñaIvan Rodriguez Noain61.153.551.242.9
10Jose Lus Peña MartinJean Pierre Gorosabel Pando62.662.362.661.8
50Ana Mera CastroIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua113.5104.2100.689.3
53Carmelo Antonio IglesiasCarlos Lama134.4128.8128.0120.9
49Jose Isidro Pinedo GalindezFernando Egurbide Arberas321.1311.8305.8293.8