Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T16 - T18 - T20 RZ-2.1 - T21 RZ-2.2 - T22 RZ-2.3 - T23 RZ-2.4 - T24 RZ-2.6 - T25 RZ-2.7 - T26 RZ-2.9 - T27 RZ-2.11 - T28 RZ-2.12 - T29 RZ-2.14 - T31 - T32 - T35 - T36 - T37 - T41 - T42 - T43 - T44 - T45 - T46 - T47 - T52 - T53 - T54
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
4CARLES BRACONS MANONELLAS (ESP)JORDI BUSTINS COSTABELLA (ESP)0000000010
11DANIEL PYCOCK (GBR)FRANCISCO GOMEZ ESPIGARES (ESP)0004012011
19DAVIDE FACCHINI (ITA)LUCA MACRINI (ITA)0100223435
101JORDI GENÉ GUERRERO (ESP)ARAN SOL JUANOLA (ESP)0000011010
105DANIEL CUADRADO TORRES (ESP)RAQUEL CECILIA JIMENA (ESP)0011010000
108ALFONSO GONZALEZ REYES (ESP)ROBERTO PALACIOS (ESP)0010010110
113JUAN PABLO CARDAMA FRIAS (ESP)MARC ESCODA ABELLA (ESP)0000011000
1ANTONIO RIUS BRAGULAT (ESP)CARLES JIMENEZ VALLS (ESP)1000000000
2DIRK VAN ROMPUY (BEL)JAN ROSA VIÑAS (ESP)1010101000
3RAFAEL LESMES SUAREZ (ESP)TABATHA ROMON HERA (ESP)1000111111
6JOSEF UNTERHOLZNER (ITA)FRANCO GAIONI (ITA)1011111100
12PAOLO FELLIN (ITA)WERNER GRAMM (ITA)1214011020
14LORENZO DELLADIO (ITA)GUILIANO BERGO (ITA)1000010321
15MAARTEN BUITENHUIS (NED)FLEUR BUITENHUIS (NED)1001010001
17MARIE TOURNEUR (FRA)REMY VAN POMMEREN (NED)1111011201
18EVANGELOS BERSIS (GRE)RICKY RICKLER DEL MARE (ITA)1001000100
104RAMIRO MANSANET SIRVENT (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)1010001101
111BRAHIM ETTAIEK LAAMIM (MAR)SAID AHNANA (MAR)1002111122
112JOSEP CAPSADA FRUTOS (ESP)ISIDRE LOPEZ BADENAS (ESP)1011100100
10MANUEL PEREZ LATRE (ESP)RAUL ROMERO GALAN (ESP)2012000100
16JEAN-MICHEL VILLOT (FRA)RAPHAEL BITSCHY (FRA)2102433051
21YANN THEBAULT (FRA)FRÉDÉRIC MURAT (FRA)2201221020
102AMY LERNER (USA)SARA BOSSAERT (BEL)2222223211
110ALI OUBASSIDI (MAR)HANANE AMRAOUI (MAR)2010001000
7DAMIANO LIPANI (ITA)MAURIZIO DOMINELLA (ITA)3112112110
9RAÚL PASCUAL CAMPANARIO (ESP)MARCO ANTONIO CABRERA MÁRQUEZ (ESP)3122223221
20ALESSANDRO DE MEO (ITA)CLAUDIO PELIZZENI (ITA)46677730303030
5LUIS PEDRALS MAROT (ESP)POL MOLINS PALLARES (ESP)5445445344
109MONTSERRAT COLET PALAU (ESP)TERE ARMADANS VIDAL (ESP)5143301000
106ISAAC CIURANA DE ARCOS (ESP)SILVIA SIMÓ OLIVER (ESP)15131719232223233030
23JOSE SOLE ROCASPANA (ESP)ALBERT CASABONA (ESP)30303030303030303030
107RUI SILVA (ANG)FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE (ANG)30303030303030303030
22ENRIC PERRAMON FERRAN (ESP)JOAN CAIRÓ I FERRER (ESP)60606060606060606060
24JUAN CARBONELL SOLER (ESP)JUAN CARLOS PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP)60606060606060606060
25RAMON VIDAL SALVI (ESP)ROSER MORERA RIU (ESP)60606060606060606060
103ALBERT FABREGA SURIÑACH (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)60606060606060606060