Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T16 - T18 - T20 RZ-2.1 - T21 RZ-2.2 - T22 RZ-2.3 - T23 RZ-2.4 - T24 RZ-2.6 - T25 RZ-2.7 - T26 RZ-2.9 - T27 RZ-2.11 - T28 RZ-2.12 - T29 RZ-2.14 - T31 - T32 - T35 - T36 - T37 - T41 - T42 - T43 - T44 - T45 - T46 - T47 - T52 - T53 - T54
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1ANTONIO RIUS BRAGULAT (ESP)CARLES JIMENEZ VALLS (ESP)00002100000
3RAFAEL LESMES SUAREZ (ESP)TABATHA ROMON HERA (ESP)01001302913012
6JOSEF UNTERHOLZNER (ITA)FRANCO GAIONI (ITA)000002271011
23JOSE SOLE ROCASPANA (ESP)ALBERT CASABONA (ESP)01101420001
105DANIEL CUADRADO TORRES (ESP)RAQUEL CECILIA JIMENA (ESP)010010100160
2DIRK VAN ROMPUY (BEL)JAN ROSA VIÑAS (ESP)01111600121
4CARLES BRACONS MANONELLAS (ESP)JORDI BUSTINS COSTABELLA (ESP)00010010111
9RAÚL PASCUAL CAMPANARIO (ESP)MARCO ANTONIO CABRERA MÁRQUEZ (ESP)11012210000
11DANIEL PYCOCK (GBR)FRANCISCO GOMEZ ESPIGARES (ESP)0111130302926111
25RAMON VIDAL SALVI (ESP)ROSER MORERA RIU (ESP)31310203710
102AMY LERNER (USA)SARA BOSSAERT (BEL)12111112112
103ALBERT FABREGA SURIÑACH (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)001112390000
106ISAAC CIURANA DE ARCOS (ESP)SILVIA SIMÓ OLIVER (ESP)211316161819202030
7DAMIANO LIPANI (ITA)MAURIZIO DOMINELLA (ITA)00221200443
10MANUEL PEREZ LATRE (ESP)RAUL ROMERO GALAN (ESP)01121911011
19DAVIDE FACCHINI (ITA)LUCA MACRINI (ITA)1132030217824
12PAOLO FELLIN (ITA)WERNER GRAMM (ITA)211303030303091
18EVANGELOS BERSIS (GRE)RICKY RICKLER DEL MARE (ITA)33234343324
20ALESSANDRO DE MEO (ITA)CLAUDIO PELIZZENI (ITA)23435455646
108ALFONSO GONZALEZ REYES (ESP)ROBERTO PALACIOS (ESP)01232711456
21YANN THEBAULT (FRA)FRÉDÉRIC MURAT (FRA)4735520117435
24JUAN CARBONELL SOLER (ESP)JUAN CARLOS PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP)32163252214507
110ALI OUBASSIDI (MAR)HANANE AMRAOUI (MAR)5210631575644
5LUIS PEDRALS MAROT (ESP)POL MOLINS PALLARES (ESP)1131814956359
22ENRIC PERRAMON FERRAN (ESP)JOAN CAIRÓ I FERRER (ESP)3030303030606060606060
101JORDI GENÉ GUERRERO (ESP)ARAN SOL JUANOLA (ESP)01030281400001
107RUI SILVA (ANG)FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE (ANG)173030303030301893030
111BRAHIM ETTAIEK LAAMIM (MAR)SAID AHNANA (MAR)5203030303030303030
14LORENZO DELLADIO (ITA)GUILIANO BERGO (ITA)01160601313131201
15MAARTEN BUITENHUIS (NED)FLEUR BUITENHUIS (NED)1126012303030303060
16JEAN-MICHEL VILLOT (FRA)RAPHAEL BITSCHY (FRA)62218601281110161714
17MARIE TOURNEUR (FRA)REMY VAN POMMEREN (NED)120602311230
104RAMIRO MANSANET SIRVENT (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)6060606060606060606060
109MONTSERRAT COLET PALAU (ESP)TERE ARMADANS VIDAL (ESP)0116002101141714
112JOSEP CAPSADA FRUTOS (ESP)ISIDRE LOPEZ BADENAS (ESP)0016030303030303030
113JUAN PABLO CARDAMA FRIAS (ESP)MARC ESCODA ABELLA (ESP)1818196060303030303020