Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T16 - T18 - T20 RZ-2.1 - T21 RZ-2.2 - T22 RZ-2.3 - T23 RZ-2.4 - T24 RZ-2.6 - T25 RZ-2.7 - T26 RZ-2.9 - T27 RZ-2.11 - T28 RZ-2.12 - T29 RZ-2.14 - T31 - T32 - T35 - T36 - T37 - T41 - T42 - T43 - T44 - T45 - T46 - T47 - T52 - T53 - T54
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
2DIRK VAN ROMPUY (BEL)JAN ROSA VIÑAS (ESP)000100
3RAFAEL LESMES SUAREZ (ESP)TABATHA ROMON HERA (ESP)111200
4CARLES BRACONS MANONELLAS (ESP)JORDI BUSTINS COSTABELLA (ESP)111000
9RAÚL PASCUAL CAMPANARIO (ESP)MARCO ANTONIO CABRERA MÁRQUEZ (ESP)110101
10MANUEL PEREZ LATRE (ESP)RAUL ROMERO GALAN (ESP)041000
23JOSE SOLE ROCASPANA (ESP)ALBERT CASABONA (ESP)230000
101JORDI GENÉ GUERRERO (ESP)ARAN SOL JUANOLA (ESP)020100
102AMY LERNER (USA)SARA BOSSAERT (BEL)121000
104RAMIRO MANSANET SIRVENT (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)000101
105DANIEL CUADRADO TORRES (ESP)RAQUEL CECILIA JIMENA (ESP)001100
5LUIS PEDRALS MAROT (ESP)POL MOLINS PALLARES (ESP)233210
6JOSEF UNTERHOLZNER (ITA)FRANCO GAIONI (ITA)022110
15MAARTEN BUITENHUIS (NED)FLEUR BUITENHUIS (NED)2011160
16JEAN-MICHEL VILLOT (FRA)RAPHAEL BITSCHY (FRA)011511
18EVANGELOS BERSIS (GRE)RICKY RICKLER DEL MARE (ITA)233412
22ENRIC PERRAMON FERRAN (ESP)JOAN CAIRÓ I FERRER (ESP)121111
106ISAAC CIURANA DE ARCOS (ESP)SILVIA SIMÓ OLIVER (ESP)233011
111BRAHIM ETTAIEK LAAMIM (MAR)SAID AHNANA (MAR)030512
112JOSEP CAPSADA FRUTOS (ESP)ISIDRE LOPEZ BADENAS (ESP)121310
113JUAN PABLO CARDAMA FRIAS (ESP)MARC ESCODA ABELLA (ESP)141011
1ANTONIO RIUS BRAGULAT (ESP)CARLES JIMENEZ VALLS (ESP)011120
12PAOLO FELLIN (ITA)WERNER GRAMM (ITA)112421
17MARIE TOURNEUR (FRA)REMY VAN POMMEREN (NED)122220
24JUAN CARBONELL SOLER (ESP)JUAN CARLOS PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP)130521
108ALFONSO GONZALEZ REYES (ESP)ROBERTO PALACIOS (ESP)244322
109MONTSERRAT COLET PALAU (ESP)TERE ARMADANS VIDAL (ESP)437123
19DAVIDE FACCHINI (ITA)LUCA MACRINI (ITA)153433
21YANN THEBAULT (FRA)FRÉDÉRIC MURAT (FRA)013432
11DANIEL PYCOCK (GBR)FRANCISCO GOMEZ ESPIGARES (ESP)767656
20ALESSANDRO DE MEO (ITA)CLAUDIO PELIZZENI (ITA)1287784
110ALI OUBASSIDI (MAR)HANANE AMRAOUI (MAR)201131522
25RAMON VIDAL SALVI (ESP)ROSER MORERA RIU (ESP)271820302413
7DAMIANO LIPANI (ITA)MAURIZIO DOMINELLA (ITA)303030303030
107RUI SILVA (ANG)FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE (ANG)303030283030
14LORENZO DELLADIO (ITA)GUILIANO BERGO (ITA)606060606060
103ALBERT FABREGA SURIÑACH (ESP)CARLES SASPLUGAS VIVES (ESP)606060606060