Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
32MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZVALENTÍN PELÁEZ GARCÍA0.00.00.00.51.30.4
6NOEL GARCÍA RIMADAUNAI COLLADA LLERANDI0.70.00.026.27.71.1
1SAUL BASTIAN MONTEQUINNACHO VILLAZON FERNANDEZ0.20.10.10.30.40.1
14CARLOS ROUCO CANZAOBREJUAN LAGO URTIAGA0.80.70.10.40.90.0
24JAVI VILLAANDRA ALVAREZ2.20.40.21.02.031.6
2DANIEL BENGOA GONZÁLEZELADIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ0.30.00.30.60.20.6
3ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ FERRERALORENA MARCOS BEGEGA0.20.60.30.21.00.2
19ALFREDO TAMÉS RODRÍGUEZRAMÓN SUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ0.20.10.30.70.10.2
15GERARDO SARMIENTO MARTINEZYOLANDA MANCEBO FLOREZ0.60.70.40.00.80.3
21GERMÁN GUTIÉRREZ CUÉTARAJORGE GARCIA LLERA0.40.40.41.10.70.8
23MANUEL LLANOS MERODIOSERGIO VIGIL OBESO0.11.70.42.63.35.6
7JULIÁN ABAD RIVASMIGUEL ARGÜELLES ROBLEDO0.30.50.50.10.60.0
5TXETXU URTURIJOSE A. IBARRETXE0.10.30.60.80.20.5
8MARCO PRIETO DIAZABEL POLADURA SOLARES0.20.90.80.10.90.1
12DAVID RUBIO MUÑOZHENAR GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ1.52.70.98.32.20.5
26MARIANO GARCÍA APARICIOJUAN GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ9.19.81.654.352.666.8
4JUAN JOSÉ CABAÑÍN CABEZABÁRBARA CABAÑÍN FUEYO0.71.93.11.51.40.2
11JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ CARBAJALESEDUARDO ONZALEZ ARIAS0.40.33.70.40.20.0
22ALEX BURGOSRAFAEL SANCHEZ5.26.04.14.65.85.8
17JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TIELVEFERNANDO JOSE BERRIDI CANTERO17.515.84.453.452.953.1
31MELQUIADES GÓMEZ-LACAZETTE GARCÍAJESÚS GALLO SUAREZ2.25.46.014.513.00.0
25JUAN ANTONIO MENENDEZ PELAEZJESUS ARGUELLES MARTINO3.25.86.26.94.48.0
16CARLOS JOSÉ VILLA FUENTECANDELA VILLA HERRERO5.88.07.024.323.018.9
28DAMIAN BARRERA CARRILJUAN MATÍAS GONZÁLEZ BLANCO9.511.910.051.756.982.6
30JOSE IGNACIO YARRITU NIETOJESUS MANUEL BORDAS VARGAS13.617.311.861.257.532.7
18DIEGO VENTOSO FERNÁNDEZSERGIO SORDO GONZÁLEZ5.46.913.33.83.51.1
27MELCHOR RODRIGUEZ DE LA VEGAFERNANDO NICOLAS DE LA FUENTE SOBRINO11.513.814.66.21.719.2
9AQUILINO SANCHEZ DIAZPEDRO PIDAL OTERO1.520.415.89.613.111.0
29ADRIAN ROBREDO GARCIAJORGE CORTEGUERA COLLIA16.321.321.83.11.026.7