Points

T01 - T02 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
2Vidaurreta Diez ManuValentín Vaz Sergio0.20.00.10.00.10.00.00.00.20.00.10.0
5Ulibarri Arza PatxiIbargüen Urrutia Mateo0.10.00.30.00.10.00.20.20.20.00.30.0
7Marro Allende GorkaMarro Allende Ander0.30.00.10.00.20.00.00.10.10.00.00.2
14Gauna Angulo RobertoRelloso Ruiz de Zarate Gonzalo0.30.00.30.00.20.30.10.10.30.00.60.1
33González González FranciscoBarbero Alonso Veronica0.40.00.10.10.00.00.00.10.00.00.40.0
42Aramburu Eusebio AritzNieto Mayo Josema0.10.00.10.10.30.00.02.70.00.00.10.1
3Arronte Sisniega Jesús AlbertoLasarte Becerras Oscar0.00.10.10.00.50.30.20.10.40.00.10.2
4Vidaurreta Diez Miguel ÁngelVidaurreta Penedo Yasmina0.20.10.20.00.00.10.00.70.20.00.10.7
6Fernández Loiarte UnaiMartitegui Santamaría Iratxe0.40.10.10.10.00.30.30.90.20.00.20.4
8Gil Gumiel CarlosNarvaez Ruiz Estefanía0.00.10.10.00.30.00.00.70.00.00.10.0
9Asensio Villar JosuBollar Cruz Gorka0.40.10.10.10.30.40.00.40.30.00.10.1
11Gimena Fernández AlejandroLópez Sierra Beatriz0.10.10.30.10.40.10.30.20.20.00.00.0
17Zuñeda Bustamante JoséZuñeda Bustamante Ruben0.20.10.00.10.51.00.31.30.20.00.10.6
23Pompetti Flores ClaudioManiliuc Ruso Raúl0.00.10.30.30.61.41.20.40.20.00.10.4
30Royo Villanova RobertoRoyo Villanova Javier0.10.10.10.00.00.40.40.10.20.00.60.4
32Alonso Yerro JuanCampaña Andrés José María0.20.10.10.10.80.40.70.20.80.00.50.5
40Guerras García GorkaGuerras García Sergio0.00.11.00.10.50.21.47.92.160.03.63.5
10Arratia Fernández CarlosOrio Ruiz Juan Jesús0.10.20.10.30.60.00.10.70.00.00.00.5
15Chisco Benavente del RioSanchez David0.00.20.10.20.00.30.31.50.80.00.30.0
20Dias Gonçalvez AbilioGonçalvez María Antonia0.30.30.90.51.00.71.10.20.50.00.21.3
24Martínez de Aguirre JonSeara Rodríguez Maite0.20.31.40.50.81.50.00.10.30.00.10.4
12Berceo Lázaro LuisLázaro Calleja Asier0.50.40.10.30.20.20.11.00.00.00.10.2
19Sagarduy Zorroza ArritzenBerroeta Usabiaga Eneko0.00.40.40.10.00.10.70.20.60.00.80.4
26Araneta Odriozola IonAraneta Velcea Jon0.40.40.20.30.40.11.70.50.40.01.60.3
27Labaka Muguruza JoxeZendoia Iruretagoyena Joxemiel0.20.40.10.20.20.10.30.00.30.01.00.5
31Royo Cerbuna JavierBallarin de la Orden Andrés0.30.40.20.20.20.11.00.10.00.00.60.6
29Ara Aniel LorenAra Ciria Marco0.60.50.40.00.50.10.61.00.30.00.50.2
34Lekuona Irundain EdurneAguinaga Inza Alfonso0.10.50.70.11.10.30.81.20.20.00.10.9
48Lasa Domínguez JuanGarcía de Eulate Pablo1.00.60.30.11.00.40.46.02.360.06.46.1
54Regue Marco FranciscoCristea Burtan Isabella Maria0.20.60.80.10.50.10.13.80.260.03.43.1
18García de Eulate IgnacioRipa Ares Tania1.00.70.30.20.20.31.20.10.00.00.20.1
43Corte Samuel MiguelRodrïguez Rodríguez Aida0.30.71.00.20.50.70.90.20.20.04.55.2
46Bermejo Pérez JoaquínRoca Latorre Josu0.10.70.11.61.71.30.222.418.460.00.51.2
25Altuna Zubiaurre Jesús MaríaAltuna Núñez Eider5.91.00.50.00.56.90.03.60.40.04.84.8
47Martínez Ruiz VíctorSomovillas Lumbreras Daniel0.51.00.61.81.00.42.8300.011.460.00.50.2
36Lasarte Bolado ArturoBecerra Rubio María2.01.30.40.30.03.41.21.41.50.00.81.6
45González Lorence CristinaAlmandoz del Pozo Mikel1.51.30.90.71.10.02.52.81.460.00.81.2
51Gómez Prado CristianPaternain Pagés Carmen2.03.25.414.022.430.030.020.423.70.05.95.8
22Carrero Gallego DavidPorta Arenas José Ramón14.93.80.00.40.40.80.20.80.40.00.40.4
1Cengotita Blanco ImanolRodríguez Telletxea Joseba0.04.09.92.11.0300.0300.0300.0300.060.030.030.0
21Cadiñanos Kortazar PedroAmayra Caro Iñaki6.56.66.55.35.80.60.30.20.50.06.87.2
55Cordón Catalán Manuel JCordón Galindo Iñaki7.07.78.512.714.67.64.71.11.960.018.118.3
16Esnaola Aguirrezabala MartinEsnaola Zabala Julen18.011.83.013.219.65.12.75.74.70.01.11.7
41Aizpurua Aizpurua UrkoGarcía David7.213.214.72.00.21.71.71.31.660.010.08.2
28Larrañaga IgorLetamendia Arroitaonandía Rubén30.015.23.70.11.20.62.76.71.10.06.55.8
44Arretxe Lizarraga XabierNúñez Testón Andrés30.030.030.030.030.00.41.45.90.160.05.54.7
49Baquedano Mesa EkaitzBaquedano Roberto30.030.030.019.828.230.030.030.030.060.030.030.0
50Rodríguez Rodríguez JonSánchez Sánchez José30.030.030.030.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.00.030.030.0
52López Michelena AlbertoBikuña Losada Xabi30.030.030.030.030.030.030.022.529.860.013.214.2
53Regue JordiGutierrez Sofia30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.060.030.030.0
38Cruchaga Archanco MiguelYárnoz de Miguel Javier300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.060.0300.0300.0
39Larrarte Zuloaga BerdaitzArteaga Arruti Aitor300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.060.0300.0300.0