Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0001022
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0011111
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA0011112
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0001221
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0001111
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0110111
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK0001221
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0011112
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0011222
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0120200
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0001212
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0011222
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1111121
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1012221
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO1012111
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN1112202
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO1002212
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1001121
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1801011
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1001112
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ1011222
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA1112221
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY12830303030
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI1139101110
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE1012211
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI1023121
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA1122000
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS2021233
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY326306542
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA30118811
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA4232132
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA55313151924
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO61009101721
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI60606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060