Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA100000000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ101010001
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS101000000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS001000001
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA001011000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO101002113
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN001006002
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO001001111
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA002111101
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI001101000
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA001039666
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ001010101
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ001011010
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA0010131030
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK101001010
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL000000001
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ001222122
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ000105101
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO000000002
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI001001010
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO210100002
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC011110000
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT110011001
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE211001000
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO011001112
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA112112110
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1244231104
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY321013004
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS181336233
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO0927303030303030
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA91216161926272726
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY12151110715601
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 606060606060606060