Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA01021010
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ02112000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS01111110
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS00121100
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA00040011
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO01112322
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY00041100
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO01140312
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA03025102
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK00143212
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL01001010
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ01234534
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ01023634
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO01115434
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO00124400
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN11121011
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA11386535
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA10012111
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC10111100
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ10001111
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ10041011
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS10116606060
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI11011111
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI21112111
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO35303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT32031010
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE32000010
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA42444655
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA5481411151525
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO6060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA6060606060606060
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY6060606060606060
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI6060606060606060
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI6060606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 6060606060606060