Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1201022110000011
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0111211011011000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0101000041110000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes2112111100110000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques0003413110010011
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa1110000130011000
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0111111010121100
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0022100110110100
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1101201100111101
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0001001120021101
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0011110101121100
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0000000121111100
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0110102111122101
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1111111230111100
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1003000231201110
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira0011100000010100
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes0012100120122111
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves4212221231111111
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal2101211110010101
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0001111111010100
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1001302011011202
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia200100011515965200
27António SantanaLina Santana0111330102222236
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva2111211030134300
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky1155403133244458
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva2124100475548822
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva8111923201722221918171717162329
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta113614320171620211713
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1021011216060606060606060
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120