Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura011110000100
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral100001001000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões011210100000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques001110200001
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira110100001000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa000001000001
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva011000000001
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca000100001000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira011121001001
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal010001201011
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa000061101001
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto101011015000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro121111010100
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares001111110110
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo101110110001
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes014111110100
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes000211111112
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição221121210100
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes000001310001
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva01511792811655
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia002002120100
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta362331632000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves52494911702144344
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira05091814353001
27António SantanaLina Santana12141419123925263845
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0114167138244
15António RamosDuarte Rocha213293951534036301796
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva401303237575352566060
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1011160606060606060
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky606060606060606060606060