Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00000001022001
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral00010100012121
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro00001101016241
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00010001000121
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes01000012004111
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira11001112014001
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes00000001014112
15António RamosDuarte Rocha01000010000000
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva01011101021111
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira10111100023020
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva100221900265619
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição010101340131120
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves01021010021019111
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00010000101010
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões01010000101001
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa10000000120010
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca11111021116020
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal00000022107111
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa10111100104000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques01100002232231
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes01000011316021
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta605958524438211331622151011
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura00000122415300
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira000100304311124
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia201458442715835160575644
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo00000011715117
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva32303300705411
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva49112334436060606060606060
27António SantanaLina Santana12012012012012012060120120120120120120120
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky12012012012012012060120120120120120120120