Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
27António SantanaLina Santana0-3-2-3416409406405403399367351328320308305292286267258239230
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição2-2-1115614413812411910968482271000-10-20
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva0-2-2-23-1-3121813-10000-3-5-100-1-4
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0-1-102001-100100000010-1-1
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo0-1001211120311000-100-10
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques1-1-1032111100000-10-100-10
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1-10002-100336306295271258239235217212187168143131
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves2-10-1177319145-1-312002-321-10
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0001010101011100100000
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto10011110000202-10100000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro10011212011211001-10001
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00011111110100-1-11000-10
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0000110321010100100012
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões20-10111110-1201000000-10
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes10002212000-11-1-1-11000-10
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira00-10010000010000000000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa00-100000100110-1-11000-1-1
15António RamosDuarte Rocha10-1000011101110-11000-10
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0000310200000000000000
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca000062222100100-10-100-1-1
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira000132-1200-1-1100-10-10-1-1-1
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes0000210210-12010-11000-1-1
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia000012512212512412212183633824300000-1-1
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal100022021321120119819015914312011189856964402251
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa00-1010010000010-10-1-10-10
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky20-10423634222012415344414533
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva510-17062574742345-9-32-33-12-13-22-26-35-38-41-6
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva5673351345342333331329300285262250241241229224203189168165
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta8762410104-3-9-2-1-2-2-2-3-2-1-52
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes15221911173162157147142131937448331061-200-27