Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
36Rubén OrdóñezDaniela Argos0.2-9.04.824.826.393.471.4434.2443.7447.9
20Álvaro TrabajoIván Mantecón0.9-3.99.423.139.253.832.22.65.28.1
11Javier DíazJosé Ramón Campo3.2-3.26.819.126.337.526.511.421.224.1
12Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.7-0.66.318.021.115.40.5-8.45.98.9
6David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.5-0.5-0.210.27.20.2-1.80.30.41.9
5Delfín VigilIgnacio Villazón0.3-0.3-0.20.0-0.831.14.60.20.01.1
27Valentín GarcíaCarla García-0.7-0.32.87.25.44.83.52.64.24.8
21Jesús Alberto ArronteÓscar Lasarte0.3-0.2-0.2-0.24.31.9-0.20.10.10.6
2Luis MenéndezWendy Cantillo-0.20.0-0.10.0-0.50.1-1.50.30.00.9
3Ignacio José RuizIván Prieto0.60.0-0.11.40.18.1-0.60.12.82.5
24José Luis GómezAlicia Pino0.00.00.20.1-0.425.9-0.70.10.20.6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce-0.40.10.10.4-0.26.6-0.7-0.2-0.41.3
7Gerardo SarmientoYolanda Mancebo0.50.10.11.80.3-0.10.6-0.50.21.4
38Miguel NúñezFernando Martínez7.00.11.814.118.234.513.3375.6384.7389.4
23Julián González de AudicanaPablo Albo0.10.2120.1154.5156.2194.0169.3118.7112.0112.0
8Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.20.30.12.90.611.00.71.33.42.7
16Stefano GaspariniJosé María Herrera2.80.38.731.451.359.634.714.430.533.8
26Ernesto HernándezAlmudena Sá1.30.30.913.212.731.713.40.07.27.3
9Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.00.42.39.28.85.70.60.48.19.1
22David JiménezSara Martínez0.00.40.01.81.17.4-0.20.70.41.3
10Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.60.55.912.410.69.00.5-0.76.56.3
31José Antonio AdurizFrancisco del Olmo5.51.115.436.247.163.251.427.738.641.9
35Vanessa FernándezJavier Vallejo4.82.28.222.428.447.357.8462.5471.9476.1
4José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.62.43.28.15.11.21.91.31.02.1
30Axel RiañoMireia Areitio4.23.45.510.68.325.25.31.11.41.5
28Gorka OsoroAnder Osoro-1.03.62.211.45.771.349.011.912.711.3
29Mikel BenitoHugo Zapata3.74.010.417.825.073.054.234.344.147.1
17Minerva ÁlvarezKiril Kirilov0.05.47.720.023.027.89.80.715.219.1
34David FernándezSergio García6.16.230.842.745.4168.2148.1498.0505.7511.1
14Santiago SáinzVíctor Torre4.57.114.125.128.536.321.29.212.512.3
15Jesús SaizMauro Saiz7.27.612.924.629.030.611.42.615.217.8
18Isidro ChaperoSoledad Saiz10.77.715.229.526.633.37.73.513.813.8
32Jan KrichbaumMartín Solana9.79.08.120.420.335.423.30.09.813.5
33Arturo LasarteMaría Becerra7.622.024.438.454.138.215.27.314.316.3
19José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas8.422.130.851.064.295.687.5101.4113.8118.7
25José Carlos SantibáñezMontserrat Pérez84.5191.5202.0220.3227.9249.7235.4211.4220.7224.9
37Iñigo MartínAlberto Martín303.9363.3383.2424.3444.0483.6466.8474.7497.7501.0
41Juan Manuel BartoloméMalena Blanco275.9414.8431.4434.9440.2445.5432.2421.3417.1453.1
39Bruno GonzálezMónica Naranjo5.7---------------------------
40Marcos GrauEsther Albareda363.0---------------------------