Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.10.00.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.10.40.10.00.00.00.30.10.3
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.10.20.40.00.00.20.20.20.10.10.20.00.00.10.20.10.10.00.1
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.20.40.70.20.10.30.10.10.00.00.10.20.10.10.10.10.40.00.6
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez0.30.20.20.60.50.40.60.20.20.30.30.10.10.40.00.40.00.60.3
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.00.00.00.30.30.10.20.10.10.10.20.20.00.00.10.20.10.10.6
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.60.20.10.20.00.10.30.50.10.10.10.20.00.10.20.30.10.70.1
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.20.10.30.40.00.10.40.30.80.00.10.20.00.40.20.20.40.00.6
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente0.11.02.53.33.50.64.210.01.70.40.11.80.81.91.30.30.00.20.6
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio3.20.20.00.40.10.40.71.91.90.81.20.51.32.01.41.73.90.82.9
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio0.30.02.03.90.80.12.32.82.00.70.20.50.81.00.21.50.39.61.8
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez4.44.35.28.28.78.09.213.513.913.730.030.030.030.018.66.60.12.61.9
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela1.40.10.92.90.00.90.11.73.01.50.10.63.40.21.67.03.88.80.3
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera0.90.30.80.71.82.93.10.40.10.60.50.02.61.02.75.11.12.01.0
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon15.27.56.710.08.06.26.66.34.33.13.31.45.12.30.42.91.52.01.4
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel6.96.46.86.40.63.72.23.20.11.42.40.11.40.03.71.41.70.22.5
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon2.82.22.74.33.43.44.94.93.21.11.20.30.00.75.03.33.93.74.9
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda22.127.430.030.030.026.719.83.76.412.22.30.51.67.74.213.64.81.31.4
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández0.73.47.67.512.10.10.70.80.11.72.10.12.20.00.51.02.52.92.3
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado0.40.06.630.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon2.52.22.31.06.510.310.720.027.028.623.830.024.631.129.937.635.040.39.1
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias1.11.72.73.33.51.30.60.00.31.51.415.118.217.221.219.018.116.717.0