Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
2António CostaNuno Costa0.41.00.40.20.80.01.0
26Duarte PortoHugo Mendes0.10.01.01.33.40.01.0
27Nuno CoutoHenrique Santos0.30.32.50.31.50.00.9
1Luís C. CarvalhoSancho Ramalho0.01.00.70.31.00.10.1
8Luiz SantosPaulo Gomes1.00.52.33.54.00.11.8
30Pedro PiresAna Manso Pires0.40.01.00.82.20.20.7
31José CarvalhoLuis Caetano0.80.02.11.13.60.20.8
41José B. CruzAntónio Moniz1.32.00.22.24.80.30.0
7Paulo TrindadeTiago Moura1.31.63.41.02.00.41.2
14Miguel JeronimoRui Martins0.10.20.90.21.40.40.3
38José DomingosMarco Amaral0.40.02.30.01.60.40.0
16Fernando MagalhãesPedro Condessa1.41.01.11.22.90.80.2
11José SegarraAntónio Lima0.50.21.71.02.50.91.7
29Edgar GuerraFilipa Guerra0.30.02.41.22.80.91.5
33Henrique SousaDavid Jeronimo0.10.00.30.51.20.90.4
4João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0.40.41.30.92.21.00.1
6Bruno PáduaAna Silva0.30.82.41.04.41.00.2
18José Luis NunesRui Bragança0.02.33.91.33.21.00.7
37Tiago VitalVeronica Ferreira0.00.31.31.44.01.00.1
5Paulo Braga LinoTiago Caio0.00.61.80.71.81.10.4
19José FamiliarMiguel Fernandes1.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
23Manuel GalvanJosé Rubio0.30.61.80.11.21.60.1
24Victor JúlioJosé Santos Madeira0.41.53.41.52.81.80.8
10Albertino GuedesPaulo Silveirinha1.11.04.21.83.61.92.1
20Paulo CunhaAntónio Magalhães0.50.04.81.42.81.910.6
25Carlos MacielPedro Andrade1.00.01.60.90.91.91.5
39Duarte SottomayorGonçalo Faria2.62.03.21.63.11.90.4
34Nuno NavalhoPaulo Sá0.10.03.75.60.82.10.5
32Fernando CrespoFrederico Lima0.41.01.01.81.72.30.6
35Sandro AfonsoFernando Brandão0.61.01.00.411.62.31.8
17António VelezDavid Velez4.44.09.18.110.22.43.7
36Pedro C. AlvesLuís Teixeira4.92.93.30.52.12.43.1
42António LiberatoGonçalo Henriques0.40.04.50.84.02.90.0
3António RamosIvo Tavares0.71.13.90.71.73.50.1
9Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0.30.00.80.30.93.70.3
28Sandro PintoAna Calisto1.72.01.38.710.84.73.8
15José CunhaJoão Sismeiro0.60.82.64.02.36.02.3
21Tiago das NevesSandro Carvalho14.614.49.211.38.06.24.9
12Pedro BritoDuarte Brito0.10.03.51.123.08.44.9
43Francisco MendesLuís Mendes81.581.087.777.579.577.183.2