Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
19José FamiliarMiguel Fernandes1.70.10.10.50.30.00.10.00.70.7
2António CostaNuno Costa0.40.00.10.20.30.10.70.30.41.5
10Albertino GuedesPaulo Silveirinha0.80.70.80.20.70.10.40.80.21.6
34Nuno NavalhoPaulo Sá1.10.60.41.11.30.10.51.20.32.5
1Luís C. CarvalhoSancho Ramalho0.10.10.00.30.10.20.40.00.00.8
3António RamosIvo Tavares0.00.10.10.10.00.20.91.10.11.3
5Paulo Braga LinoTiago Caio0.10.30.00.20.20.20.32.30.91.1
23Manuel GalvanJosé Rubio0.20.20.10.20.10.40.20.30.40.7
38José DomingosMarco Amaral0.00.50.10.30.80.40.41.00.12.3
4João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0.91.51.51.11.10.51.01.90.32.6
7Paulo TrindadeTiago Moura0.20.00.10.20.70.50.60.30.60.5
12Pedro BritoDuarte Brito0.50.30.00.71.30.50.81.60.01.4
26Duarte PortoHugo Mendes0.30.00.00.10.20.50.50.61.71.0
30Pedro PiresAna Manso Pires0.90.40.10.20.10.50.00.60.30.5
25Carlos MacielPedro Andrade2.21.51.52.31.40.61.43.10.95.3
27Nuno CoutoHenrique Santos0.00.60.90.50.40.60.00.60.10.9
36Pedro C. AlvesLuís Teixeira1.10.00.00.20.80.60.51.50.21.6
14Miguel JeronimoRui Martins0.00.60.20.00.10.70.20.10.10.8
33Henrique SousaDavid Jeronimo8.20.60.80.71.60.70.61.50.32.5
8Luiz SantosPaulo Gomes0.10.60.50.40.20.80.60.31.50.0
9Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo0.00.60.30.10.20.80.50.70.40.9
28Sandro PintoAna Calisto1.00.20.10.10.80.81.41.20.81.2
42António LiberatoGonçalo Henriques0.90.00.40.70.10.90.71.40.22.6
6Bruno PáduaAna Silva0.50.30.70.61.11.01.62.10.52.7
11José SegarraAntónio Lima7.50.30.10.50.21.00.61.90.12.1
35Sandro AfonsoFernando Brandão3.31.41.71.31.71.02.02.32.53.5
24Victor JúlioJosé Santos Madeira3.80.20.10.10.41.10.50.50.80.2
29Edgar GuerraFilipa Guerra5.20.10.90.70.91.40.00.11.01.3
15José CunhaJoão Sismeiro0.30.60.81.11.71.50.40.71.11.1
17António VelezDavid Velez0.51.01.21.83.41.73.25.23.46.3
31José CarvalhoLuis Caetano10.90.30.30.70.21.70.20.11.00.6
39Duarte SottomayorGonçalo Faria0.51.10.81.10.51.80.10.11.10.3
18José Luis NunesRui Bragança0.21.01.40.30.72.10.10.62.01.4
21Tiago das NevesSandro Carvalho0.015.719.928.610.72.54.42.00.10.7
37Tiago VitalVeronica Ferreira1.81.51.32.21.32.62.52.33.23.0
41José B. CruzAntónio Moniz0.41.61.22.72.63.12.23.04.23.6
20Paulo CunhaAntónio Magalhães2.40.81.54.45.94.25.18.35.38.0
32Fernando CrespoFrederico Lima3.81.00.60.50.14.54.50.71.61.2
16Fernando MagalhãesPedro Condessa1.318.619.415.09.67.33.910.60.810.6
43Francisco MendesLuís Mendes11.513.512.88.62.57.37.73.15.34.1