Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
4Carlos SilvaSancho Ramalho0.10.00.30.22.40.80.1
7João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0.00.00.10.10.70.60.0
14Nuno GeadaSofia Geada0.50.00.50.20.67.40.6
2Nuno SerranoIvo Tavares0.10.10.20.40.00.50.5
18João Paulo MartinhoNuno Costa0.60.10.00.50.01.50.1
17Patrícia CarreiroPaulo Rego0.00.20.40.40.20.40.3
3Emilien Le BorgneAlexandre Stricher0.30.30.60.11.40.00.2
9Rodolfo SerranoAndreia Serrano0.20.30.30.30.10.70.3
12Nuno MarquesFilipe Menezes0.20.40.10.51.02.00.8
5Pedro MoraisSilvia Pereira Coutinho0.00.50.70.31.80.10.3
6Paula JoaquimSofia Escarigo0.00.50.11.10.50.00.4
16Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0.30.50.40.80.20.00.6
23Júlio MoreiraAníbal Rocha5.80.50.70.61.715.07.0
25Diogo RodriguesAndré Curinha0.20.50.00.60.61.60.0
26Ângelo LageLiliana Santos1.30.50.21.32.330.030.0
15Filipe MaiaTiago Caio0.00.60.60.40.40.10.2
24Jessica AtouguiaJoana Atouguia1.70.60.30.11.10.50.1
8Sérgio MagnoAna Joaquim0.00.70.50.21.00.10.1
21Pedro CarregosaEkta Sureschandre0.50.71.50.10.00.80.3
1Eduardo Carpinteiro AlbinoJosé Carlos Figueiredo0.11.10.10.21.50.30.3
20João GonçalvesPedro Condessa0.01.30.11.70.32.00.4
11Carmelina BellasShirley Fernández1.22.20.12.20.47.91.8
10Ana FariaRita Nepomuceno4.72.30.00.20.60.10.8
19Luis TeixeiraNatércia Costa0.42.51.90.53.22.43.3