Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
3Emilien Le BorgneAlexandre Stricher0.00.21.00.40.00.10.90.91.00.5
6Paula JoaquimSofia Escarigo0.10.20.91.01.20.01.41.40.40.9
9Rodolfo SerranoAndreia Serrano1.60.30.51.20.51.50.40.00.40.6
8Sérgio MagnoAna Joaquim0.00.41.30.70.20.41.31.00.40.8
14Nuno GeadaSofia Geada0.50.41.51.30.50.81.61.00.41.2
21Pedro CarregosaEkta Sureschandre0.70.40.20.40.20.20.70.60.30.4
1Eduardo Carpinteiro AlbinoJosé Carlos Figueiredo0.80.50.70.90.30.11.21.00.60.8
4Carlos SilvaSancho Ramalho0.40.50.90.70.30.10.81.30.40.4
5Pedro MoraisSilvia Pereira Coutinho0.70.51.10.80.10.01.40.80.41.0
24Jessica AtouguiaJoana Atouguia0.20.51.01.60.80.21.71.40.21.6
2Nuno SerranoIvo Tavares1.60.61.21.10.40.10.71.00.70.9
15Filipe MaiaTiago Caio0.10.60.70.40.30.20.61.30.20.9
18João Paulo MartinhoNuno Costa0.10.60.92.60.30.30.70.80.00.6
25Diogo RodriguesAndré Curinha0.50.60.31.20.80.41.51.50.61.5
23Júlio MoreiraAníbal Rocha0.60.80.90.50.60.20.92.20.20.9
10Ana FariaRita Nepomuceno0.51.21.61.00.80.60.91.50.61.2
11Carmelina BellasShirley Fernández2.51.22.22.11.62.53.63.01.52.9
12Nuno MarquesFilipe Menezes1.41.21.21.50.60.21.31.50.00.7
17Patrícia CarreiroPaulo Rego0.11.31.31.30.70.10.81.11.00.6
20João GonçalvesPedro Condessa0.61.32.02.51.00.71.61.80.41.3
16Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva1.01.60.61.21.00.82.11.70.11.1
7João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0.22.21.40.60.50.60.01.20.10.7
19Luis TeixeiraNatércia Costa17.710.69.517.524.229.627.424.828.227.9
26Ângelo LageLiliana Santos60.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.0