Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodríguez Telletxea0.10.00.10.10.20.00.00.00.10.10.0
5Unai Fernández LoiarteIratxe Martitegui Santamaría0.20.00.10.10.10.20.10.00.10.30.1
7Luis Berceo LázaroAsier Lázaro Calleja0.00.00.70.30.10.40.40.40.40.50.1
23Jesús María Altuna ZubiaurreEider Altuna Núñez0.20.01.00.20.40.60.20.40.30.10.1
28Ion Araneta OdriozolaJon Araneta Velcea0.10.00.30.00.10.30.10.10.30.00.4
50Beñat Perez de Arenaza EizaguirreJosé Ignacio Perez de Arenaza Múgica3.20.02.32.83.41.61.30.01.83.41.7
51Ander Etxebarría-Zarraga PeñaAne Galindo Gorriti0.40.00.00.50.70.30.10.81.20.20.1
12Alejandro Gimena FernándezBeatriz López Sierra0.10.10.20.00.40.10.10.10.30.40.1
15Carlos Arratia FernándezJuan Jesús Orio Ruiz0.00.10.60.10.00.20.41.110.610.611.8
18Pedro Cadiñanos KortazarTxema Azabal Sánchez0.10.10.10.30.60.30.50.38.35.40.2
19Roberto Gauna AnguloGonzalo Relloso Ruiz de Zarate0.10.10.00.10.30.20.00.00.00.20.2
47Manuel Hernández HernándezEneko Bustillo Gonzalez2.70.10.00.10.40.90.20.00.71.63.1
49Alberto López MichelenaXabi Bikuña Losada0.20.11.81.11.72.42.52.91.37.84.0
2Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaOscar Lasarte Becerra0.10.20.10.10.00.20.00.00.40.40.6
3Miguel Ángel Vidaurreta DíezYasmina Vidaurreta Penedo0.40.20.00.30.60.30.20.10.30.20.2
4Patxi Ulibarri ArzaMateo Ibargüen Urrutia0.10.20.00.00.20.10.10.10.30.40.3
9Pedro Bernad NavajasPedro Bernad Bosque0.10.20.00.10.30.10.10.10.50.00.1
11Marcos Rodríguez MartínSonia Vázquez Morón0.20.20.10.50.30.20.00.30.20.33.6
14Manu Vidaurreta DíezSergio Valentín Vaz0.10.20.70.10.20.00.10.20.20.10.0
17Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marro Allende0.10.20.50.00.10.30.40.00.90.20.2
25Aitor Zuzaya PagolaBélen Burgui Aramburu0.30.20.40.20.40.51.00.50.40.10.1
34Igor Zuzaya EstévezItziar Calderero Benítez0.20.20.70.10.10.10.50.20.60.10.3
31José Cruz Arrieta SagarzazuJokin López Otegui0.80.30.40.00.70.50.80.50.70.30.0
36Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaría Becerra Rubio1.30.30.50.40.60.43.37.813.010.518.5
8Josu Asensio VillarAlberto Martínez de Lizarrondo0.20.40.30.00.00.20.10.00.10.31.5
10Gorka Bollar CruzAngel Martínez de Lizarrondo0.10.40.10.20.00.00.10.20.50.30.3
16Luis Menéndez MenéndezWendy Guzmán Cantillo0.00.40.20.20.10.30.20.10.40.90.8
20Ignacio Garcia de EulateTania Ripa Ares0.10.40.10.30.20.20.50.20.60.40.5
24Arrizen Sagarduy ZorrozaEneko Barroeta Usubiaga0.10.40.80.50.91.10.81.01.71.01.2
27José Manuel Nieto MayoIker Elisalt Marquinez0.70.40.81.31.21.11.21.30.20.81.3
6Carlos Gil GumielEstefani Narváez Ruiz0.20.50.30.20.20.20.30.10.50.50.7
21Eneko Elizondo LizarraldeJoseba Iparaguirre Areitio0.00.50.10.10.10.10.50.20.50.40.3
33José Miguel Emazabel SagarzazuAitziber Goikoetxea Narvarte0.30.50.30.60.40.40.10.30.80.80.8
59Iban García MartínAitziber García Briñas2.00.53.01.83.63.52.81.20.00.64.2
22Iker Arrate MendigurenBerdaitz Larrarte Zuloaga0.10.70.30.00.00.10.20.10.20.20.2
56Josu Garmendia AlberdiAnder Mendizábal Jauregui1.80.80.70.30.00.40.20.22.90.30.4
39Gorka Guerras GarcíaSergio Guerras García0.30.90.80.10.40.20.50.70.90.70.1
26Iñaki Garmendia MúgicaAitor Garmendia López0.81.01.32.02.62.21.72.50.50.10.7
29Joxe Labaka AizpuruJoxemiel Zendoia Iruretagoiena0.51.01.62.02.42.42.42.50.71.31.7
32Urko Aizpurua AizpuruaDavid García1.41.01.01.21.31.31.01.30.00.30.0
37Jon Entrena ArriagaEneko Entrena Aranzabe1.61.01.60.70.10.00.20.24.90.22.3
41Juan Luis Echeverría BlázquezGabriel Vidaurre López0.31.10.30.00.20.40.20.10.00.00.0
55Xabier Ontoria GarmendíaAna Arribillaga Arangoa1.61.10.00.10.70.51.51.70.01.51.8
58Alberto Álvarez GalvezIñaki Irazola Garate0.41.21.51.61.31.21.63.30.80.61.7
40Ramón Marijuán MontoyaMaría López Prieto0.61.40.60.60.20.80.90.70.10.30.0
45Víctor Manuel Mendez MarinaJosé Zuñeda Bustamante0.91.41.33.22.31.22.01.70.01.32.4
42Miguel Alonso-Urquijo IruarrizagaGregorio Peñafiel Monteserín0.61.51.91.21.01.61.41.81.00.80.9
30Igor Larrañaga AlberdiJon León Orbegozo1.71.62.92.12.22.31.11.51.81.91.1
57Emilio Plaza BarradoRaúl Andrés González4.42.50.90.40.26.010.114.522.821.826.6
54Robert Muguruza RecarteJavier Muguruza Recarte1.03.01.21.31.92.02.41.82.82.92.9
52Javier Oskoz AramburuRaúl López Aguado6.95.45.55.35.65.05.26.24.76.35.5
44Ander Gómez ArtolaIñigo García Martín0.06.15.26.14.96.05.45.711.18.412.0
60Juan María Bengoetxea TapiaMartxel Bengoetxea Goñi5.18.99.64.76.911.18.87.34.012.012.4
53David Calviña HidalgoSergio Soto Fernández14.417.421.126.330.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
38Santiago Villameriel NavasRicardo Villameriel Navas29.630.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
43Axel Riaño EstévezMireia Areitio San Emeterio30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.027.813.55.9
48Roberto Mateos RodríguezYosu Alonso Rosco30.030.030.030.026.521.918.619.227.328.430.0
46Aritz Aramburu EusebioCarlos Pavo Romero300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0