Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodríguez Telletxea0.00.00.20.60.10.10.00.40.20.20.6
17Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marro Allende0.20.00.10.60.00.00.10.30.20.00.8
2Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaOscar Lasarte Becerra0.10.10.11.00.00.00.10.00.00.11.1
8Josu Asensio VillarAlberto Martínez de Lizarrondo0.20.18.88.69.19.29.18.59.38.88.5
11Marcos Rodríguez MartínSonia Vázquez Morón0.20.10.50.70.20.00.10.10.20.21.8
12Alejandro Gimena FernándezBeatriz López Sierra0.50.10.40.40.00.20.10.00.90.91.7
15Carlos Arratia FernándezJuan Jesús Orio Ruiz0.30.10.10.70.10.20.30.10.10.01.0
19Roberto Gauna AnguloGonzalo Relloso Ruiz de Zarate0.10.130.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030.030.030.0
22Iker Arrate MendigurenBerdaitz Larrarte Zuloaga0.10.10.41.00.00.10.10.10.40.30.2
28Ion Araneta OdriozolaJon Araneta Velcea0.60.10.71.11.10.80.61.41.51.22.4
33José Miguel Emazabel SagarzazuAitziber Goikoetxea Narvarte0.40.121.10.40.10.20.10.20.00.30.2
3Miguel Ángel Vidaurreta DíezYasmina Vidaurreta Penedo0.30.21.10.60.10.10.00.60.00.20.9
7Luis Berceo LázaroAsier Lázaro Calleja0.10.20.11.00.30.10.10.112.40.21.6
9Pedro Bernad NavajasPedro Bernad Bosque0.30.20.40.20.70.80.00.20.00.01.3
18Pedro Cadiñanos KortazarTxema Azabal Sánchez0.40.21.12.21.61.20.20.10.60.10.7
20Ignacio Garcia de EulateTania Ripa Ares0.30.20.00.20.10.40.00.00.40.43.7
21Eneko Elizondo LizarraldeJoseba Iparaguirre Areitio0.40.20.10.80.00.30.00.30.30.10.2
48Roberto Mateos RodríguezYosu Alonso Rosco0.00.20.51.22.10.80.10.00.00.52.1
6Carlos Gil GumielEstefani Narváez Ruiz0.60.38.98.26.42.40.50.71.01.01.5
37Jon Entrena ArriagaEneko Entrena Aranzabe4.80.32.81.25.71.84.21.90.80.51.8
4Patxi Ulibarri ArzaMateo Ibargüen Urrutia0.40.40.10.10.10.70.30.10.60.01.7
29Joxe Labaka AizpuruJoxemiel Zendoia Iruretagoiena0.50.40.20.00.60.10.30.20.10.21.4
32Urko Aizpurua AizpuruaDavid García0.00.40.02.21.73.10.50.60.20.10.6
44Ander Gómez ArtolaIñigo García Martín0.50.43.20.14.41.20.30.53.80.34.6
49Alberto López MichelenaXabi Bikuña Losada3.60.41.81.35.52.91.70.42.11.02.7
10Gorka Bollar CruzAngel Martínez de Lizarrondo0.80.51.30.21.813.61.30.41.06.15.5
14Manu Vidaurreta DíezSergio Valentín Vaz0.10.60.10.30.10.20.00.50.10.10.9
16Luis Menéndez MenéndezWendy Guzmán Cantillo0.70.61.60.20.60.40.00.10.10.20.7
23Jesús María Altuna ZubiaurreEider Altuna Núñez0.10.60.40.22.50.20.50.530.030.030.0
27José Manuel Nieto MayoIker Elisalt Marquinez0.00.61.12.02.51.81.51.11.51.13.5
24Arrizen Sagarduy ZorrozaEneko Barroeta Usubiaga0.70.70.60.11.31.10.81.10.10.10.3
34Igor Zuzaya EstévezItziar Calderero Benítez1.90.70.70.26.81.02.70.70.30.80.1
56Josu Garmendia AlberdiAnder Mendizábal Jauregui0.51.10.11.34.00.10.40.50.50.32.0
31José Cruz Arrieta SagarzazuJokin López Otegui0.91.21.42.79.52.92.00.72.50.22.9
43Axel Riaño EstévezMireia Areitio San Emeterio1.51.70.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
42Miguel Alonso-Urquijo IruarrizagaGregorio Peñafiel Monteserín0.41.90.11.40.10.31.10.85.30.52.9
50Beñat Perez de Arenaza EizaguirreJosé Ignacio Perez de Arenaza Múgica1.41.90.11.48.57.10.53.51.54.30.0
47Manuel Hernández HernándezEneko Bustillo Gonzalez14.82.00.92.07.82.40.00.16.60.13.5
53David Calviña HidalgoSergio Soto Fernández1.42.530.02.09.11.74.41.29.31.94.8
45Víctor Manuel Mendez MarinaJosé Zuñeda Bustamante0.72.80.80.33.20.31.80.71.61.93.2
55Xabier Ontoria GarmendíaAna Arribillaga Arangoa0.53.22.830.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
25Aitor Zuzaya PagolaBélen Burgui Aramburu1.53.68.79.26.22.50.50.90.70.61.6
54Robert Muguruza RecarteJavier Muguruza Recarte1.03.90.01.72.21.40.21.23.112.019.5
5Unai Fernández LoiarteIratxe Martitegui Santamaría0.54.20.40.30.20.20.30.10.30.02.0
30Igor Larrañaga AlberdiJon León Orbegozo2.64.56.23.328.330.027.53.71.01.36.7
59Iban García MartínAitziber García Briñas6.04.80.75.44.65.22.05.36.03.64.4
57Emilio Plaza BarradoRaúl Andrés González13.55.70.35.325.325.326.010.311.27.99.6
36Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaría Becerra Rubio0.59.918.6300.0300.0300.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
39Gorka Guerras GarcíaSergio Guerras García0.010.02.60.06.31.84.30.29.60.51.2
52Javier Oskoz AramburuRaúl López Aguado30.011.31.22.910.70.72.51.22.82.23.5
60Juan María Bengoetxea TapiaMartxel Bengoetxea Goñi11.112.312.59.917.422.130.030.030.030.030.0
38Santiago Villameriel NavasRicardo Villameriel Navas4.813.417.2300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
26Iñaki Garmendia MúgicaAitor Garmendia López1.122.10.01.50.90.80.71.84.80.92.9
40Ramón Marijuán MontoyaMaría López Prieto300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
41Juan Luis Echeverría BlázquezGabriel Vidaurre López300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
46Aritz Aramburu EusebioCarlos Pavo Romero300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
51Ander Etxebarría-Zarraga PeñaAne Galindo Gorriti300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
58Alberto Álvarez GalvezIñaki Irazola Garate300.0300.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0