Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodríguez Telletxea0.00.00.20.60.10.10.00.40.20.20.6
2Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaOscar Lasarte Becerra0.10.10.11.00.00.00.10.00.00.11.1
3Miguel Ángel Vidaurreta DíezYasmina Vidaurreta Penedo0.30.21.10.60.10.10.00.60.00.20.9
4Patxi Ulibarri ArzaMateo Ibargüen Urrutia0.40.40.10.10.10.70.30.10.60.01.7
5Unai Fernández LoiarteIratxe Martitegui Santamaría0.54.20.40.30.20.20.30.10.30.02.0
6Carlos Gil GumielEstefani Narváez Ruiz0.60.38.98.26.42.40.50.71.01.01.5
7Luis Berceo LázaroAsier Lázaro Calleja0.10.20.11.00.30.10.10.112.40.21.6
8Josu Asensio VillarAlberto Martínez de Lizarrondo0.20.18.88.69.19.29.18.59.38.88.5
9Pedro Bernad NavajasPedro Bernad Bosque0.30.20.40.20.70.80.00.20.00.01.3
10Gorka Bollar CruzAngel Martínez de Lizarrondo0.80.51.30.21.813.61.30.41.06.15.5
11Marcos Rodríguez MartínSonia Vázquez Morón0.20.10.50.70.20.00.10.10.20.21.8
12Alejandro Gimena FernándezBeatriz López Sierra0.50.10.40.40.00.20.10.00.90.91.7
14Manu Vidaurreta DíezSergio Valentín Vaz0.10.60.10.30.10.20.00.50.10.10.9
15Carlos Arratia FernándezJuan Jesús Orio Ruiz0.30.10.10.70.10.20.30.10.10.01.0
16Luis Menéndez MenéndezWendy Guzmán Cantillo0.70.61.60.20.60.40.00.10.10.20.7
17Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marro Allende0.20.00.10.60.00.00.10.30.20.00.8
18Pedro Cadiñanos KortazarTxema Azabal Sánchez0.40.21.12.21.61.20.20.10.60.10.7
19Roberto Gauna AnguloGonzalo Relloso Ruiz de Zarate0.10.130.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030.030.030.0
20Ignacio Garcia de EulateTania Ripa Ares0.30.20.00.20.10.40.00.00.40.43.7
21Eneko Elizondo LizarraldeJoseba Iparaguirre Areitio0.40.20.10.80.00.30.00.30.30.10.2
22Iker Arrate MendigurenBerdaitz Larrarte Zuloaga0.10.10.41.00.00.10.10.10.40.30.2
23Jesús María Altuna ZubiaurreEider Altuna Núñez0.10.60.40.22.50.20.50.530.030.030.0
24Arrizen Sagarduy ZorrozaEneko Barroeta Usubiaga0.70.70.60.11.31.10.81.10.10.10.3
25Aitor Zuzaya PagolaBélen Burgui Aramburu1.53.68.79.26.22.50.50.90.70.61.6
26Iñaki Garmendia MúgicaAitor Garmendia López1.122.10.01.50.90.80.71.84.80.92.9
27José Manuel Nieto MayoIker Elisalt Marquinez0.00.61.12.02.51.81.51.11.51.13.5
28Ion Araneta OdriozolaJon Araneta Velcea0.60.10.71.11.10.80.61.41.51.22.4
29Joxe Labaka AizpuruJoxemiel Zendoia Iruretagoiena0.50.40.20.00.60.10.30.20.10.21.4
30Igor Larrañaga AlberdiJon León Orbegozo2.64.56.23.328.330.027.53.71.01.36.7
31José Cruz Arrieta SagarzazuJokin López Otegui0.91.21.42.79.52.92.00.72.50.22.9
32Urko Aizpurua AizpuruaDavid García0.00.40.02.21.73.10.50.60.20.10.6
33José Miguel Emazabel SagarzazuAitziber Goikoetxea Narvarte0.40.121.10.40.10.20.10.20.00.30.2
34Igor Zuzaya EstévezItziar Calderero Benítez1.90.70.70.26.81.02.70.70.30.80.1
36Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaría Becerra Rubio0.59.918.6300.0300.0300.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
37Jon Entrena ArriagaEneko Entrena Aranzabe4.80.32.81.25.71.84.21.90.80.51.8
38Santiago Villameriel NavasRicardo Villameriel Navas4.813.417.2300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
39Gorka Guerras GarcíaSergio Guerras García0.010.02.60.06.31.84.30.29.60.51.2
40Ramón Marijuán MontoyaMaría López Prieto300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
41Juan Luis Echeverría BlázquezGabriel Vidaurre López300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
42Miguel Alonso-Urquijo IruarrizagaGregorio Peñafiel Monteserín0.41.90.11.40.10.31.10.85.30.52.9
43Axel Riaño EstévezMireia Areitio San Emeterio1.51.70.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
44Ander Gómez ArtolaIñigo García Martín0.50.43.20.14.41.20.30.53.80.34.6
45Víctor Manuel Mendez MarinaJosé Zuñeda Bustamante0.72.80.80.33.20.31.80.71.61.93.2
46Aritz Aramburu EusebioCarlos Pavo Romero300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
47Manuel Hernández HernándezEneko Bustillo Gonzalez14.82.00.92.07.82.40.00.16.60.13.5
48Roberto Mateos RodríguezYosu Alonso Rosco0.00.20.51.22.10.80.10.00.00.52.1
49Alberto López MichelenaXabi Bikuña Losada3.60.41.81.35.52.91.70.42.11.02.7
50Beñat Perez de Arenaza EizaguirreJosé Ignacio Perez de Arenaza Múgica1.41.90.11.48.57.10.53.51.54.30.0
51Ander Etxebarría-Zarraga PeñaAne Galindo Gorriti300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
52Javier Oskoz AramburuRaúl López Aguado30.011.31.22.910.70.72.51.22.82.23.5
53David Calviña HidalgoSergio Soto Fernández1.42.530.02.09.11.74.41.29.31.94.8
54Robert Muguruza RecarteJavier Muguruza Recarte1.03.90.01.72.21.40.21.23.112.019.5
55Xabier Ontoria GarmendíaAna Arribillaga Arangoa0.53.22.830.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
56Josu Garmendia AlberdiAnder Mendizábal Jauregui0.51.10.11.34.00.10.40.50.50.32.0
57Emilio Plaza BarradoRaúl Andrés González13.55.70.35.325.325.326.010.311.27.99.6
58Alberto Álvarez GalvezIñaki Irazola Garate300.0300.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
59Iban García MartínAitziber García Briñas6.04.80.75.44.65.22.05.36.03.64.4
60Juan María Bengoetxea TapiaMartxel Bengoetxea Goñi11.112.312.59.917.422.130.030.030.030.030.0