Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo930005711191164715
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes4002304010031110
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva42030556712192320221717
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura7414362110004130
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0515367111014342
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa41111200474714121412
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares1021120110003000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões1123041010019675
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques5222120101003132
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira4421126200113120
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca43245112001052011
27António SantanaLina Santana142114151161681313
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta3321714913986134333636
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral14300354521010110
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes2230214010001020
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa21302181111060596059
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0152151000002010
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal2054211001024232
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro53614426010011020
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira20641141416393840404342
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira1265153000001091110
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes2164115010011210108
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva2165224012067585
15António RamosDuarte Rocha12187195445610514212424
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição4274020606060606060606060
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves73752432502053165
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky11137194641491200015354
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia788146052182416604556606060
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva8123647606060496060606045474139
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo606049359131010012020