Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura100100000100111110
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto010100100011001000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral200010001010111112
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro100011231100000000
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo000001110100000001
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares000000110000000000
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo100001111000110011
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões000000011000010111
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes000010010000100011
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques000100000110111011
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira010100120001010100
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa100110111000110101
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira100101110011222111
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva240120213221233163
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira110110010011121111
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes110010111000110111
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal110100110100010000
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky010110010111000110
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes001110100100111111
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva011111100011221211
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca001010000000110011
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição021120112011121000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves121100000011011110
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia011110001000010011
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa201111000000010111
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva032455333011345434
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta012312100312101210
15António RamosDuarte Rocha30415201413142210111181111111112
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva61011162425292929302928292929282929
27António SantanaLina Santana60606060545344403227211713117725