Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura00022013101110010100
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões10001001110101680010
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira11101011101000111111
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva10000010110100020101
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes00110010201111010101
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia00010011002320012606060
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva12321011213031302102
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral10012110100111111201
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro01111111011100010100
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo10012113101000021010
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares10000110001110101101
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo00002112101110020010
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes00001111100010112300
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques10000111101231012101
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes00012111120010111001
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa10100110000110111201
15António RamosDuarte Rocha10000111101121111101
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva012121026126206601325
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira00010113201010020201
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal10011111101300111102
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto10023222100211112312
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca2414310220000110111201
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição10001421102111020011
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves11122422220100011011
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa77777777777777777777
27António SantanaLina Santana88888888888888888888
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta88888888888888888888
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky2323232323232321232415141314131512121413
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva3131313131313031313131313131313131313131
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira606060606060494538384010041201