Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca2011002
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0001211
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1002011
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1003110
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0103210
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal2001111
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa1011010
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1002220
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1002120
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques1003120
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira1001120
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0002030
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0001131
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0001032
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0002631
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1002032
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira0103042
27António SantanaLina Santana1102643
15António RamosDuarte Rocha1002053
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky1002087
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva10314108
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva011016191110
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves421111210
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta320651313
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva23422151513
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral100202624
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro011313331
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa100103432
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira10010120120
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes100322120120