Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0002030
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo1002220
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1002120
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques1003120
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira1001120
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1003110
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0103210
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa1011010
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto0001131
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0001211
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1002011
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes0002631
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal2001111
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0001032
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca2011002
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira0103042
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1002032
15António RamosDuarte Rocha1002053
27António SantanaLina Santana1102643
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky1002087
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva10314108
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves421111210
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva011016191110
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva23422151513
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta320651313
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral100202624
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro011313331
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa100103432
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira10010120120
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes100322120120