Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
7Manu VIDAURRETA DIEZSergio VALENTI VAZ0.60.00.42.75.50.33.01.11.20.50.20.0
6Carlos GIL GUMIELEstefani NARVAEZ RUIZ1.10.10.20.54.51.51.21.01.41.40.21.4
34Julen ESNAOLA ZABALAIlargi URIBE UGALDE0.10.10.20.54.10.42.10.50.70.52.81.2
53Jose Miguel EMAZABEL SAGARZAZUAitziber GOIKOETXEA NARVARTE1.30.20.41.17.46.90.22.10.01.13.10.2
27Joxe LABAKA AIZPURUAAlberto MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO0.60.50.20.130.030.030.08.40.60.50.80.5
14Arrizen SAGARDUY ZORROZAEneko BARROETA USABIAGA2.40.60.40.34.63.31.41.31.91.50.71.9
48Aitor ZUZAYA PAGOLAMiguel Angel VIDAURRETA0.20.70.30.322.518.04.90.50.51.02.10.1
26Gorka MARRO ALLENDEAnder MARRO ALLENDE0.70.91.30.23.30.40.30.71.21.20.40.9
35Iñaki GARMENDIA MUGICAAlain PAULIS GARMENDIA0.20.91.61.86.53.60.22.92.22.53.12.5
24Pedro BERNARD NAVAJASPedro BERNAD BOSQUE1.51.01.60.33.74.41.11.20.70.80.81.3
50Javier VILLAESCUSA TEJEROOIER CORDON ESCUIZ0.21.50.30.24.65.12.21.52.00.40.31.8
46Iker ARRATE MENDIGURENBerdaitz LARRARTE ZULOAGA2.12.81.02.32.11.22.01.01.10.80.80.8
30Ignacio GARCIA DE EULATE RUIZ DE LARRAMENDITania RIPA ARES1.44.40.30.68.38.10.42.51.60.91.00.7
4Unai FERNANDEZ LOIARTEIratxe MARTTEGUI SANTAMARIA0.34.66.20.16.53.81.00.00.20.51.00.3
47Xabier ARRETXE LIZARRAGAAndres NUÑEZ TESTON5.04.80.10.66.06.82.82.41.72.40.11.0
25Ion ARANETA ODRIOZOLAIon ARANETA VELCEA2.26.01.50.112.213.03.10.41.31.20.60.6
49Juan Luis ECHEVERRIA BLAZQUEZGabriel VIDAURRE LOPEZ0.36.09.60.411.212.08.24.61.43.17.31.1
37Jose ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTERubén ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTE3.37.05.615.46.511.711.42.32.03.61.70.5
11Juan Carlos TORRES CARRETEROMarcos GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ9.67.19.50.16.47.50.50.50.11.22.80.2
33Emilio PLAZA BARRADORaúl ANDRES GONZALEZ3.67.25.615.16.612.211.72.51.23.11.50.4
17Javier URMENETA OSCOZLuis MURGUIA URRETA0.98.87.21.28.513.724.56.87.58.612.87.7
19Pedro CARDIÑANOS KORTAZARIñaku AMAYRA CARO0.38.90.90.86.13.31.21.31.10.80.20.1
38Jesus María ALTUNA ZUBIAURREEider ALTUNA NUÑEZ2.19.24.80.416.825.324.55.40.71.11.60.2
52Urko AIZPURUA AIZPURUAKimetz AIZPURUA ARTOLA0.711.51.90.410.68.52.330.030.020.821.812.5
32Eneko ELIZONDO LIZARRALDEJoseba IPARRAGUIRRE AREITIO0.111.70.50.42.83.91.10.61.21.10.51.1
8Manuel HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZTxema AZABAL SANCHEZ0.913.111.91.110.412.97.11.02.63.00.31.6
41Alberto LOPEZ MICHELENAXabi BIKUÑA LOSADA1.713.28.62.214.318.512.53.71.34.56.93.3
23Jose Luis PEÑA MARTINJuan Pedro GOROSABEL PANDO1.016.19.70.710.48.60.813.00.31.44.60.3
12Jon MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE DIEZMaite SEARA RODRIGUEZ7.116.215.70.615.218.114.618.31.71.43.93.9
51Axel RIAÑO ESTEVEZMireia AREITIO SAN EMETERIO13.717.28.21.910.09.72.613.30.80.12.60.7
31José PINEDO GALINDEZFernando EGURBIDE ARBERAS1.625.420.61.219.324.021.530.021.213.820.015.8
10Aitor ARZUAGA MUNSURIEstibaliz BARAÑANO SAINZ-AJA3.227.324.82.58.08.711.718.99.16.88.96.0
15Luis FERNANDEZ DE RETANA BENGOAJose Luis BAROJA CIGARDA30.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
16Agustin ABURUZA ASEGINOLAZAEgoitz ABURUZA ETXEZARRETA14.530.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
18Eduardo USOZ SOLALaura MARTINEZ ARBELOA4.330.030.014.726.530.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
21Aritz ARAMBURU EUSEBIOUnai AZKUE URBIALDE30.030.030.030.030.030.030.0120.0130.030.030.030.0
28Edurne LEKUONA ILUNDAINAlfonso AGUINAGA INZA0.130.030.00.38.111.214.08.72.95.58.25.9
39Jon MENDIZABAL ARANGURENJose MENDIZABAL IRIGOYEN30.030.030.022.230.030.030.030.030.030.0300.0300.0
40Gotzon ALTUBE ERAÑAAratz ALTUBE SAENZ DE LA CUESTA1.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.014.96.55.81.3
43Xabier ONTORIA GARMENDIAAna ARRIBILLAGA ARANGOA29.130.030.04.56.99.62.81.62.31.01.42.3
44Iñigo ALUSTIZA URKIOLAAlaitz ALUSTIZA URBIETA30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
45Juan Maria BENGOETXEA TAPIAMartxel BENGOETXEA GOÑI14.330.030.030.030.030.030.030.022.525.230.030.0
3Patxi ULIBARRI ARZAMateo IBARGUEN URRUTIA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
5Imanol CENGOTITA BLANCOJoseba RODRIGUEZ TELLETXEA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
9Jose Cruz ARRIETA SAGARZAZUJokin LOPEZ OTEGUI300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
20Miguel GONZALEZ MONTEROBrayan REYES FIGUEROA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
22Alfredo KNÖRR DE LAS HERASLuis SARACHO ROTAECHE300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
29Javier SOUTO MORETASandra GIBAJA SANCHEZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
36Carlos ARRATIA FERNANDEZJuan Jesus ORIO RUIZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
42Iñaki BEGUIRISTAIN UGARTEDaniel HURTADO URZAY300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0