Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
12Jon MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE DIEZMaite SEARA RODRIGUEZ0.10.02.05.03.40.91.60.4
34Julen ESNAOLA ZABALAIlargi URIBE UGALDE0.50.00.10.00.80.30.90.3
4Unai FERNANDEZ LOIARTEIratxe MARTTEGUI SANTAMARIA0.20.10.20.11.50.00.20.4
7Manu VIDAURRETA DIEZSergio VALENTI VAZ0.90.10.315.53.81.11.61.5
24Pedro BERNARD NAVAJASPedro BERNAD BOSQUE0.00.10.21.11.31.01.00.4
38Jesus María ALTUNA ZUBIAURREEider ALTUNA NUÑEZ0.10.10.76.42.510.92.33.1
52Urko AIZPURUA AIZPURUAKimetz AIZPURUA ARTOLA0.10.10.10.71.12.60.30.2
53Jose Miguel EMAZABEL SAGARZAZUAitziber GOIKOETXEA NARVARTE0.20.10.40.90.20.30.20.5
6Carlos GIL GUMIELEstefani NARVAEZ RUIZ0.30.20.00.40.10.10.90.1
27Joxe LABAKA AIZPURUAAlberto MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO0.30.20.11.11.00.00.20.7
40Gotzon ALTUBE ERAÑAAratz ALTUBE SAENZ DE LA CUESTA0.20.21.223.311.712.83.21.6
49Juan Luis ECHEVERRIA BLAZQUEZGabriel VIDAURRE LOPEZ0.70.20.50.20.35.50.10.9
50Javier VILLAESCUSA TEJEROOIER CORDON ESCUIZ0.60.20.330.030.030.030.0120.0
14Arrizen SAGARDUY ZORROZAEneko BARROETA USABIAGA0.30.30.61.20.43.91.31.9
23Jose Luis PEÑA MARTINJuan Pedro GOROSABEL PANDO0.50.30.21.40.35.10.50.0
32Eneko ELIZONDO LIZARRALDEJoseba IPARRAGUIRRE AREITIO0.30.30.50.60.80.51.30.3
51Axel RIAÑO ESTEVEZMireia AREITIO SAN EMETERIO0.60.30.230.030.030.030.030.0
26Gorka MARRO ALLENDEAnder MARRO ALLENDE0.50.40.01.00.20.20.40.6
8Manuel HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZTxema AZABAL SANCHEZ0.20.51.41.74.10.02.00.6
30Ignacio GARCIA DE EULATE RUIZ DE LARRAMENDITania RIPA ARES1.10.50.20.30.91.01.10.0
31José PINEDO GALINDEZFernando EGURBIDE ARBERAS0.60.50.030.030.030.030.030.0
35Iñaki GARMENDIA MUGICAAlain PAULIS GARMENDIA0.20.51.01.11.10.90.31.8
17Javier URMENETA OSCOZLuis MURGUIA URRETA0.10.60.630.025.128.319.36.3
19Pedro CARDIÑANOS KORTAZARIñaku AMAYRA CARO0.20.70.50.81.45.00.40.1
28Edurne LEKUONA ILUNDAINAlfonso AGUINAGA INZA0.40.71.10.80.37.90.81.6
47Xabier ARRETXE LIZARRAGAAndres NUÑEZ TESTON0.30.71.03.52.52.50.10.7
25Ion ARANETA ODRIOZOLAIon ARANETA VELCEA0.60.80.91.10.50.80.61.1
46Iker ARRATE MENDIGURENBerdaitz LARRARTE ZULOAGA2.10.81.30.81.00.71.21.5
21Aritz ARAMBURU EUSEBIOUnai AZKUE URBIALDE1.61.21.51.30.812.23.22.8
41Alberto LOPEZ MICHELENAXabi BIKUÑA LOSADA0.41.51.67.52.16.00.41.7
15Luis FERNANDEZ DE RETANA BENGOAJose Luis BAROJA CIGARDA2.22.62.93.32.98.72.93.4
18Eduardo USOZ SOLALaura MARTINEZ ARBELOA3.02.63.320.815.028.125.019.8
16Agustin ABURUZA ASEGINOLAZAEgoitz ABURUZA ETXEZARRETA1.63.13.4300.0300.030.030.030.0
48Aitor ZUZAYA PAGOLAMiguel Angel VIDAURRETA0.03.85.60.60.61.01.30.5
44Iñigo ALUSTIZA URKIOLAAlaitz ALUSTIZA URBIETA4.23.94.22.44.411.95.37.6
45Juan Maria BENGOETXEA TAPIAMartxel BENGOETXEA GOÑI3.44.35.128.720.025.915.52.7
10Aitor ARZUAGA MUNSURIEstibaliz BARAÑANO SAINZ-AJA5.74.63.67.05.810.28.14.7
43Xabier ONTORIA GARMENDIAAna ARRIBILLAGA ARANGOA9.57.26.63.76.00.13.21.1
33Emilio PLAZA BARRADORaúl ANDRES GONZALEZ10.28.47.3300.0300.030.030.030.0
37Jose ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTERubén ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTE10.48.67.930.030.030.030.030.0
39Jon MENDIZABAL ARANGURENJose MENDIZABAL IRIGOYEN15.417.117.614.29.515.115.417.1
11Juan Carlos TORRES CARRETEROMarcos GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ30.030.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
3Patxi ULIBARRI ARZAMateo IBARGUEN URRUTIA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
5Imanol CENGOTITA BLANCOJoseba RODRIGUEZ TELLETXEA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
9Jose Cruz ARRIETA SAGARZAZUJokin LOPEZ OTEGUI300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
20Miguel GONZALEZ MONTEROBrayan REYES FIGUEROA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
22Alfredo KNÖRR DE LAS HERASLuis SARACHO ROTAECHE300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
29Javier SOUTO MORETASandra GIBAJA SANCHEZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
36Carlos ARRATIA FERNANDEZJuan Jesus ORIO RUIZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
42Iñaki BEGUIRISTAIN UGARTEDaniel HURTADO URZAY300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0