Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
6Carlos GIL GUMIELEstefani NARVAEZ RUIZ0.30.20.00.40.10.10.90.1
26Gorka MARRO ALLENDEAnder MARRO ALLENDE0.50.40.01.00.20.20.40.6
53Jose Miguel EMAZABEL SAGARZAZUAitziber GOIKOETXEA NARVARTE0.20.10.40.90.20.30.20.5
23Jose Luis PEÑA MARTINJuan Pedro GOROSABEL PANDO0.50.30.21.40.35.10.50.0
28Edurne LEKUONA ILUNDAINAlfonso AGUINAGA INZA0.40.71.10.80.37.90.81.6
49Juan Luis ECHEVERRIA BLAZQUEZGabriel VIDAURRE LOPEZ0.70.20.50.20.35.50.10.9
14Arrizen SAGARDUY ZORROZAEneko BARROETA USABIAGA0.30.30.61.20.43.91.31.9
25Ion ARANETA ODRIOZOLAIon ARANETA VELCEA0.60.80.91.10.50.80.61.1
48Aitor ZUZAYA PAGOLAMiguel Angel VIDAURRETA0.03.85.60.60.61.01.30.5
21Aritz ARAMBURU EUSEBIOUnai AZKUE URBIALDE1.61.21.51.30.812.23.22.8
32Eneko ELIZONDO LIZARRALDEJoseba IPARRAGUIRRE AREITIO0.30.30.50.60.80.51.30.3
34Julen ESNAOLA ZABALAIlargi URIBE UGALDE0.50.00.10.00.80.30.90.3
30Ignacio GARCIA DE EULATE RUIZ DE LARRAMENDITania RIPA ARES1.10.50.20.30.91.01.10.0
27Joxe LABAKA AIZPURUAAlberto MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO0.30.20.11.11.00.00.20.7
46Iker ARRATE MENDIGURENBerdaitz LARRARTE ZULOAGA2.10.81.30.81.00.71.21.5
35Iñaki GARMENDIA MUGICAAlain PAULIS GARMENDIA0.20.51.01.11.10.90.31.8
52Urko AIZPURUA AIZPURUAKimetz AIZPURUA ARTOLA0.10.10.10.71.12.60.30.2
24Pedro BERNARD NAVAJASPedro BERNAD BOSQUE0.00.10.21.11.31.01.00.4
19Pedro CARDIÑANOS KORTAZARIñaku AMAYRA CARO0.20.70.50.81.45.00.40.1
4Unai FERNANDEZ LOIARTEIratxe MARTTEGUI SANTAMARIA0.20.10.20.11.50.00.20.4
41Alberto LOPEZ MICHELENAXabi BIKUÑA LOSADA0.41.51.67.52.16.00.41.7
38Jesus María ALTUNA ZUBIAURREEider ALTUNA NUÑEZ0.10.10.76.42.510.92.33.1
47Xabier ARRETXE LIZARRAGAAndres NUÑEZ TESTON0.30.71.03.52.52.50.10.7
15Luis FERNANDEZ DE RETANA BENGOAJose Luis BAROJA CIGARDA2.22.62.93.32.98.72.93.4
12Jon MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE DIEZMaite SEARA RODRIGUEZ0.10.02.05.03.40.91.60.4
7Manu VIDAURRETA DIEZSergio VALENTI VAZ0.90.10.315.53.81.11.61.5
8Manuel HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZTxema AZABAL SANCHEZ0.20.51.41.74.10.02.00.6
44Iñigo ALUSTIZA URKIOLAAlaitz ALUSTIZA URBIETA4.23.94.22.44.411.95.37.6
10Aitor ARZUAGA MUNSURIEstibaliz BARAÑANO SAINZ-AJA5.74.63.67.05.810.28.14.7
43Xabier ONTORIA GARMENDIAAna ARRIBILLAGA ARANGOA9.57.26.63.76.00.13.21.1
39Jon MENDIZABAL ARANGURENJose MENDIZABAL IRIGOYEN15.417.117.614.29.515.115.417.1
40Gotzon ALTUBE ERAÑAAratz ALTUBE SAENZ DE LA CUESTA0.20.21.223.311.712.83.21.6
18Eduardo USOZ SOLALaura MARTINEZ ARBELOA3.02.63.320.815.028.125.019.8
45Juan Maria BENGOETXEA TAPIAMartxel BENGOETXEA GOÑI3.44.35.128.720.025.915.52.7
17Javier URMENETA OSCOZLuis MURGUIA URRETA0.10.60.630.025.128.319.36.3
31José PINEDO GALINDEZFernando EGURBIDE ARBERAS0.60.50.030.030.030.030.030.0
37Jose ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTERubén ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTE10.48.67.930.030.030.030.030.0
50Javier VILLAESCUSA TEJEROOIER CORDON ESCUIZ0.60.20.330.030.030.030.0120.0
51Axel RIAÑO ESTEVEZMireia AREITIO SAN EMETERIO0.60.30.230.030.030.030.030.0
3Patxi ULIBARRI ARZAMateo IBARGUEN URRUTIA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
5Imanol CENGOTITA BLANCOJoseba RODRIGUEZ TELLETXEA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
9Jose Cruz ARRIETA SAGARZAZUJokin LOPEZ OTEGUI300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
11Juan Carlos TORRES CARRETEROMarcos GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ30.030.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
16Agustin ABURUZA ASEGINOLAZAEgoitz ABURUZA ETXEZARRETA1.63.13.4300.0300.030.030.030.0
20Miguel GONZALEZ MONTEROBrayan REYES FIGUEROA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
22Alfredo KNÖRR DE LAS HERASLuis SARACHO ROTAECHE300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
29Javier SOUTO MORETASandra GIBAJA SANCHEZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
33Emilio PLAZA BARRADORaúl ANDRES GONZALEZ10.28.47.3300.0300.030.030.030.0
36Carlos ARRATIA FERNANDEZJuan Jesus ORIO RUIZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
42Iñaki BEGUIRISTAIN UGARTEDaniel HURTADO URZAY300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0