Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
3Patxi ULIBARRI ARZAMateo IBARGUEN URRUTIA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
4Unai FERNANDEZ LOIARTEIratxe MARTTEGUI SANTAMARIA0.34.66.20.16.53.81.00.00.20.51.00.3
5Imanol CENGOTITA BLANCOJoseba RODRIGUEZ TELLETXEA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
6Carlos GIL GUMIELEstefani NARVAEZ RUIZ1.10.10.20.54.51.51.21.01.41.40.21.4
7Manu VIDAURRETA DIEZSergio VALENTI VAZ0.60.00.42.75.50.33.01.11.20.50.20.0
8Manuel HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZTxema AZABAL SANCHEZ0.913.111.91.110.412.97.11.02.63.00.31.6
9Jose Cruz ARRIETA SAGARZAZUJokin LOPEZ OTEGUI300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
10Aitor ARZUAGA MUNSURIEstibaliz BARAÑANO SAINZ-AJA3.227.324.82.58.08.711.718.99.16.88.96.0
11Juan Carlos TORRES CARRETEROMarcos GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ9.67.19.50.16.47.50.50.50.11.22.80.2
12Jon MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE DIEZMaite SEARA RODRIGUEZ7.116.215.70.615.218.114.618.31.71.43.93.9
14Arrizen SAGARDUY ZORROZAEneko BARROETA USABIAGA2.40.60.40.34.63.31.41.31.91.50.71.9
15Luis FERNANDEZ DE RETANA BENGOAJose Luis BAROJA CIGARDA30.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
16Agustin ABURUZA ASEGINOLAZAEgoitz ABURUZA ETXEZARRETA14.530.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
17Javier URMENETA OSCOZLuis MURGUIA URRETA0.98.87.21.28.513.724.56.87.58.612.87.7
18Eduardo USOZ SOLALaura MARTINEZ ARBELOA4.330.030.014.726.530.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
19Pedro CARDIÑANOS KORTAZARIñaku AMAYRA CARO0.38.90.90.86.13.31.21.31.10.80.20.1
20Miguel GONZALEZ MONTEROBrayan REYES FIGUEROA300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
21Aritz ARAMBURU EUSEBIOUnai AZKUE URBIALDE30.030.030.030.030.030.030.0120.0130.030.030.030.0
22Alfredo KNÖRR DE LAS HERASLuis SARACHO ROTAECHE300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
23Jose Luis PEÑA MARTINJuan Pedro GOROSABEL PANDO1.016.19.70.710.48.60.813.00.31.44.60.3
24Pedro BERNARD NAVAJASPedro BERNAD BOSQUE1.51.01.60.33.74.41.11.20.70.80.81.3
25Ion ARANETA ODRIOZOLAIon ARANETA VELCEA2.26.01.50.112.213.03.10.41.31.20.60.6
26Gorka MARRO ALLENDEAnder MARRO ALLENDE0.70.91.30.23.30.40.30.71.21.20.40.9
27Joxe LABAKA AIZPURUAAlberto MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO0.60.50.20.130.030.030.08.40.60.50.80.5
28Edurne LEKUONA ILUNDAINAlfonso AGUINAGA INZA0.130.030.00.38.111.214.08.72.95.58.25.9
29Javier SOUTO MORETASandra GIBAJA SANCHEZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
30Ignacio GARCIA DE EULATE RUIZ DE LARRAMENDITania RIPA ARES1.44.40.30.68.38.10.42.51.60.91.00.7
31José PINEDO GALINDEZFernando EGURBIDE ARBERAS1.625.420.61.219.324.021.530.021.213.820.015.8
32Eneko ELIZONDO LIZARRALDEJoseba IPARRAGUIRRE AREITIO0.111.70.50.42.83.91.10.61.21.10.51.1
33Emilio PLAZA BARRADORaúl ANDRES GONZALEZ3.67.25.615.16.612.211.72.51.23.11.50.4
34Julen ESNAOLA ZABALAIlargi URIBE UGALDE0.10.10.20.54.10.42.10.50.70.52.81.2
35Iñaki GARMENDIA MUGICAAlain PAULIS GARMENDIA0.20.91.61.86.53.60.22.92.22.53.12.5
36Carlos ARRATIA FERNANDEZJuan Jesus ORIO RUIZ300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
37Jose ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTERubén ZUÑEDA BUSTAMANTE3.37.05.615.46.511.711.42.32.03.61.70.5
38Jesus María ALTUNA ZUBIAURREEider ALTUNA NUÑEZ2.19.24.80.416.825.324.55.40.71.11.60.2
39Jon MENDIZABAL ARANGURENJose MENDIZABAL IRIGOYEN30.030.030.022.230.030.030.030.030.030.0300.0300.0
40Gotzon ALTUBE ERAÑAAratz ALTUBE SAENZ DE LA CUESTA1.230.030.030.030.030.030.030.014.96.55.81.3
41Alberto LOPEZ MICHELENAXabi BIKUÑA LOSADA1.713.28.62.214.318.512.53.71.34.56.93.3
42Iñaki BEGUIRISTAIN UGARTEDaniel HURTADO URZAY300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
43Xabier ONTORIA GARMENDIAAna ARRIBILLAGA ARANGOA29.130.030.04.56.99.62.81.62.31.01.42.3
44Iñigo ALUSTIZA URKIOLAAlaitz ALUSTIZA URBIETA30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
45Juan Maria BENGOETXEA TAPIAMartxel BENGOETXEA GOÑI14.330.030.030.030.030.030.030.022.525.230.030.0
46Iker ARRATE MENDIGURENBerdaitz LARRARTE ZULOAGA2.12.81.02.32.11.22.01.01.10.80.80.8
47Xabier ARRETXE LIZARRAGAAndres NUÑEZ TESTON5.04.80.10.66.06.82.82.41.72.40.11.0
48Aitor ZUZAYA PAGOLAMiguel Angel VIDAURRETA0.20.70.30.322.518.04.90.50.51.02.10.1
49Juan Luis ECHEVERRIA BLAZQUEZGabriel VIDAURRE LOPEZ0.36.09.60.411.212.08.24.61.43.17.31.1
50Javier VILLAESCUSA TEJEROOIER CORDON ESCUIZ0.21.50.30.24.65.12.21.52.00.40.31.8
51Axel RIAÑO ESTEVEZMireia AREITIO SAN EMETERIO13.717.28.21.910.09.72.613.30.80.12.60.7
52Urko AIZPURUA AIZPURUAKimetz AIZPURUA ARTOLA0.711.51.90.410.68.52.330.030.020.821.812.5
53Jose Miguel EMAZABEL SAGARZAZUAitziber GOIKOETXEA NARVARTE1.30.20.41.17.46.90.22.10.01.13.10.2