Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon9.31.10.20.10.50.10.30.00.21.41.11.80.1
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.11.20.80.70.90.32.00.30.10.51.50.10.2
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio0.71.20.31.23.70.01.60.20.81.72.11.90.2
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.10.30.00.10.00.21.00.70.20.20.50.40.3
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.21.00.81.40.80.31.50.00.50.30.20.40.3
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias4.23.04.13.02.30.62.00.00.32.02.51.30.3
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.20.30.00.50.10.60.40.00.30.40.10.10.4
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.30.10.50.00.30.00.00.10.00.60.90.60.5
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.31.00.70.51.10.43.00.00.20.60.40.70.5
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente2.02.11.31.33.02.05.11.40.83.05.00.10.5
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado2.90.70.52.24.51.54.83.11.27.89.60.60.5
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez1.90.50.00.50.10.30.20.20.00.41.11.60.7
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio2.70.22.71.02.85.50.71.51.50.23.43.51.0
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela8.20.40.61.68.20.91.80.40.110.211.12.01.0
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez1.60.10.83.46.55.42.21.73.40.20.22.71.7
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel8.91.52.00.90.22.10.50.21.73.02.80.61.8
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera1.21.11.01.61.82.31.41.31.50.61.42.72.4
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández1.31.27.710.43.92.02.33.03.27.16.15.62.9
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon1.911.919.114.42.91.52.33.35.91.40.13.94.4
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon2.92.10.33.43.23.90.20.10.32.92.41.14.7
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda3.710.130.030.030.015.81.910.213.510.75.811.515.9