Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.10.30.00.10.00.21.00.70.20.20.50.40.3
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.20.30.00.50.10.60.40.00.30.40.10.10.4
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez1.90.50.00.50.10.30.20.20.00.41.11.60.7
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel8.91.52.00.90.22.10.50.21.73.02.80.61.8
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.30.10.50.00.30.00.00.10.00.60.90.60.5
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon9.31.10.20.10.50.10.30.00.21.41.11.80.1
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.21.00.81.40.80.31.50.00.50.30.20.40.3
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.11.20.80.70.90.32.00.30.10.51.50.10.2
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.31.00.70.51.10.43.00.00.20.60.40.70.5
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera1.21.11.01.61.82.31.41.31.50.61.42.72.4
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias4.23.04.13.02.30.62.00.00.32.02.51.30.3
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio2.70.22.71.02.85.50.71.51.50.23.43.51.0
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon1.911.919.114.42.91.52.33.35.91.40.13.94.4
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente2.02.11.31.33.02.05.11.40.83.05.00.10.5
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon2.92.10.33.43.23.90.20.10.32.92.41.14.7
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio0.71.20.31.23.70.01.60.20.81.72.11.90.2
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández1.31.27.710.43.92.02.33.03.27.16.15.62.9
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado2.90.70.52.24.51.54.83.11.27.89.60.60.5
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez1.60.10.83.46.55.42.21.73.40.20.22.71.7
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela8.20.40.61.68.20.91.80.40.110.211.12.01.0
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda3.710.130.030.030.015.81.910.213.510.75.811.515.9