Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.10.10.10.10.20.20.00.30.40.30.30.81.60.6
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.00.50.40.20.00.10.20.20.00.36.90.10.30.2
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda6.05.50.42.06.71.84.315.53.119.920.98.710.18.0
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio2.00.90.50.23.31.31.19.412.21.830.027.726.023.1
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez0.40.20.60.40.50.50.30.40.20.00.30.90.20.6
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.40.70.60.20.10.20.10.10.00.030.07.73.60.1
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.00.60.70.20.00.50.20.91.31.28.90.20.60.0
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.60.81.00.10.20.20.22.43.02.66.40.00.60.1
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente1.31.01.00.30.00.10.61.02.32.030.030.030.030.0
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera0.31.81.62.90.50.20.00.50.60.65.53.01.30.2
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio1.712.31.80.210.76.40.61.40.51.930.022.522.821.8
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias2.82.01.91.13.62.32.412.630.030.030.030.030.030.0
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández0.00.22.41.33.00.52.22.51.915.74.81.02.32.7
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel2.37.14.20.93.62.11.45.68.611.83.53.30.40.1
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon0.30.15.11.62.48.24.67.55.330.010.52.04.60.9
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez1.47.36.48.414.813.514.10.91.24.330.030.030.030.0
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado0.59.16.79.221.420.520.422.624.430.030.030.030.030.0
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela4.23.47.01.88.57.15.02.94.96.826.314.314.212.9
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon1.82.611.78.96.77.96.85.32.430.030.030.030.030.0
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.530.030.07.60.10.51.30.90.51.20.20.60.30.8
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0