Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
24Jose Miguel López RivasEmma González Iglesias5.10.50.01.50.55.29.38.310.510.1
2Josu Asensio ViharJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea0.00.10.10.10.40.00.30.50.00.0
3Angel RepresaAntonio Represa0.70.30.10.50.50.40.10.20.10.1
5Saul Bastian MontequinNacho Villazon Fernandez0.00.20.10.00.20.20.30.50.10.0
18Christophe Sanchez AceroDavid Sánchez Miguel0.31.10.10.22.62.13.01.99.58.2
1Jesús Alberto Arronte SisniegaSalas 0.30.20.20.10.20.60.70.40.30.2
4Francisco Andrés Martinez DiezAlberto Martinez Gómez0.50.40.20.10.10.20.10.20.40.5
19Adrian Barquin FernăndezAlejandra Arce Reguilon1.41.50.21.610.39.99.46.26.11.4
6Rubén Álvarez SantosVictor Alvaro Lastra0.40.00.50.20.10.10.30.20.00.2
21Raúl Fernandez RuizEduardo Gómez Fernández1.70.80.50.44.32.51.40.60.12.3
16Manuel Herrera CampoJosé Ramon Rodriguez Calderon0.10.00.80.43.12.71.40.63.71.9
8José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.00.41.00.80.30.60.60.80.20.1
9Valentin Garcia CampoCarla Garcia Puente0.10.61.00.11.61.51.01.12.20.4
10Axel Riaño EstevezMireia Areitio San Emeterio1.00.61.30.83.42.20.30.80.23.4
11Arturo Lasarte BoladoMaria Becerra Rubio0.81.71.51.74.13.51.81.00.71.7
15Kristel FernandezDavid Fernández Cotera0.81.11.72.72.22.94.15.05.00.5
12Santiago Sainz FernándezVictor Torre Sánchez4.45.64.63.40.72.03.23.38.47.0
20Rafael tazonMarina Tazon ojeda11.710.84.80.816.328.023.120.423.015.2
14Sagrario Villegas Garciasergio varela8.49.84.93.10.42.62.50.73.10.7
23Alvaro Trabajo RodriguezIvan Mantecon Mantecon26.229.528.027.62.915.411.611.321.221.0
22Juan Luis Garcia CamposLuis Miguel Medina Delgado30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0