Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1000111100210110011
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral0000111000010000000
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro0000012000110110001
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo0001111000010021001
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0000111000010000001
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1000112100201000011
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0001001010010020000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes0010101001411022101
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques0001112310101031001
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0001012101120000011
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição1001123300101010001
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira1001022011100120010
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1010122201111111201
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves0011023110001351112
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia0001111010101110111
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal1010134000112020001
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva0002111410122011012
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa1000012001010000000
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky00101221004101415171718
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura0100122100101011101
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0110012011020020000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes1101012000011130101
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva0100123010110041110
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca0100212631122140000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1110145000111000112
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0101312431223120001
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta4230058500036264301
27António SantanaLina Santana65546796556577100477
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva191419252118212828312927293211798
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120120