Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1000000
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1022000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1011301
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0021301
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição00121404
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1004821
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves0011102
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal1011101
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta1031412
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1102000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral1101102
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro3100201
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo0112102
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0111100
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0110101
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques0112201
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0100000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes3110111
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1102001
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0110000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0200001
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira422320142
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva2211171
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca5312201
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia4352100
27António SantanaLina Santana0315190
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky1362201
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura710120201
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva22262726221825
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120