Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00001111000000
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca00112110011000
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva203223910111110121213
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura01112221221111
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral01101100001222
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro01111111111111
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo01212211211011
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões01201111111100
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes01001111110000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques01001011000100
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira01001100002222
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes11113322221122
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira01202211110100
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira01001110111000
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves01223333443444
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia01001000001111
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa01101111110000
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky11111000113222
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares12111110111011
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo12212221221111
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva12201110001000
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva02201122111211
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes12212221110000
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal02213333230010
27António SantanaLina Santana12202133342343
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição54443322212211
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta14613355553300
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa022001210001110
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva2423251913106060606060606060
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120