Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral002010
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques2124010
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira100000
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes010011
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia102010
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal153001
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto002130
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes300101
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa000110
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira111110
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva210101
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa111111
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo213211
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo000200
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes112211
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões000310
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky310335
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva212471
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro140631
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura011810
15António RamosDuarte Rocha100900
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva303991
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0001011
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1301060
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição121111317
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves1011231
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1111340
27António SantanaLina Santana091516135
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta191017166
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva32630252624