Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura710120201
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro3100201
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo1000000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões0110101
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira0100000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes3110111
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa0200001
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa0110000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral1101102
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares0111100
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira1011301
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva0021301
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves0011102
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal1011101
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva2211171
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta1031412
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto1102000
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo0112102
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes1022000
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques0112201
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva1102001
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca5312201
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição00121404
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia4352100
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky1362201
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira422320142
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes1004821
27António SantanaLina Santana0315190
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva22262726221825
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120