Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18 - T19 - T20 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
1Paulo TrindadeTiago Matos Moura00000101100101
2João OliveiraDaniel Pinto00100000000001
7Abilio AzevedoPedro Meixedo11101100000000
8Bruno PáduaFrancisca Simões00000001100001
9Rui PereiraFilipe Menezes00000000000001
11João BotequilhaMagda Ferreira00000100000000
12Luiz Marques SantosPaulo Gomes10000000010000
14António José CostaDiogo Machado da Costa00000001000001
16Rogério SilvaTiago Miguel E Silva00101011010000
19Jorge Santos SilvaHelena Silva00000210001100
21José PereiraPaulo Ferreira00001000010000
31Paul EklundYuloia Smolyansky00000100000000
3Sandro PintoMarco Amaral10110001110001
4Gonçalo FernandesRicardo Sismeiro00110101100010
5José Carlos CunhaJosé Carlos Figueiredo00110101000011
6Jorge CoelhoIvo Miguel Tavares00010001100001
10Fernando MateusGonçalo Marques00010100010000
18José Santos MadeiraAntónio Caldeira00110111000111
20Carlos MaiaCarlos Conceição10110001110000
22Rui GamaMiguel Fernandes11111101111111
24João Paulo MartinhoRui Vasco Correia01110100000000
25Bruno SantosVera Marçal00010000000651
27António SantanaLina Santana00111323323334
28Edgar GuerraNuno Machado da Costa10010001000001
23João Camilo AlvesJúlio Camilo Alves00021211112231
29João Pedro DuarteFrancisco Peralta10121211221122
26Daniel AlmeidaVitor Silva03446541113110
17António LiberatoNuno Fonseca1405611141619232629323343
32Diogo SilvaEduardo Silva826292829282929292829292828
15António RamosDuarte Rocha120120120120120120120120120120120120120120