Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
11José Ignacio RuizIván Prieto0.50.10.71.10.70.30.00.30.80.20.10.00.1
4Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.10.20.70.01.630.09.60.50.00.61.53.51.8
5Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González0.80.30.02.70.413.82.90.58.95.81.30.91.7
21David GilAlejandro Adalid1.80.31.32.71.96.11.10.22.21.82.03.04.1
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce2.20.71.00.80.41.80.330.030.030.030.030.030.0
14Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0.70.80.71.61.430.02.42.00.10.20.50.50.3
2Adrián FernándezLorena Marcos0.91.00.91.82.01.61.030.030.030.016.00.70.7
20Álvaro RuizPaula Ruiz8.31.210.32.55.710.7300.0300.023.21.10.01.02.6
15Pablo MuñozValentín Reviriego3.91.40.33.60.319.71.60.25.20.00.50.23.5
10José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.62.11.01.61.516.40.70.80.80.60.40.60.5
6Javier DíazJosé Luis Salmón1.84.04.61.80.17.31.75.06.83.23.03.64.8
3David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos11.94.70.30.90.43.80.730.030.030.030.029.030.0
8Santiago SainzVíctor Torre1.15.05.13.50.130.0300.0300.022.116.615.419.722.1
23Luis VellidoGonzalo Barahona15.05.712.815.74.430.0300.0300.012.85.85.72.00.5
7Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.96.310.57.58.130.0300.0300.024.117.213.312.89.4
19David ArribasLeire Arribas10.06.82.32.21.815.89.530.030.030.030.030.030.0
27José Antonio AdurizAntonio Núñez1.77.517.924.026.412.823.530.030.030.030.030.030.0
12Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González2.69.30.93.53.25.40.72.63.12.78.810.28.4
18Miguel CalzadaJavier Yagüe23.610.45.60.71.53.52.63.52.61.91.30.81.2
25Isidro RistoriAlba Fernández3.311.222.43.512.40.7300.0300.014.62.10.23.610.6
26David FernándezSergio García27.714.83.85.15.711.13.530.030.030.030.030.023.4
16Jorge NuñezGarikoitz Barbosa30.030.030.030.020.630.0300.0300.025.923.526.327.623.5
17Alberto LlorenteMarcos Toribio30.030.026.026.030.030.030.0300.030.030.030.030.030.0
22José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas30.030.030.030.030.030.0300.0300.030.030.030.030.030.0
24Kiril KirilovRodrigo Barbero30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0