Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
15Pablo MuñozValentín Reviriego0.30.00.41.00.31.21.70.40.20.30.1
3David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.50.10.90.91.41.30.71.41.31.12.2
14Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0.40.20.50.20.50.60.10.00.20.20.5
19David ArribasLeire Arribas3.20.21.20.70.95.81.30.80.40.62.6
2Adrián FernándezLorena Marcos0.20.30.10.00.10.01.40.40.10.50.6
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.10.40.20.20.10.11.30.40.00.70.8
10José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera1.30.51.31.21.51.20.71.41.01.31.5
11José Ignacio RuizIván Prieto0.50.60.20.00.20.11.00.40.10.70.8
4Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro2.20.80.10.70.21.41.10.10.30.21.0
5Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González3.91.10.90.10.80.80.12.50.93.64.7
25Isidro RistoriAlba Fernández7.42.23.62.55.53.24.65.410.115.420.7
21David GilAlejandro Adalid1.22.53.13.13.13.01.83.21.51.31.1
6Javier DíazJosé Luis Salmón9.42.84.34.31.71.20.90.50.61.21.3
12Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.04.13.35.86.37.87.90.00.80.60.8
20Álvaro RuizPaula Ruiz5.25.56.89.211.511.011.55.712.715.59.4
17Alberto LlorenteMarcos Toribio12.26.44.32.10.30.30.41.31.61.10.7
22José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas7.98.66.82.51.52.26.40.44.89.816.0
8Santiago SainzVíctor Torre8.910.311.511.612.011.615.112.59.16.84.7
7Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz4.412.014.816.420.318.517.21.77.010.117.3
26David FernándezSergio García27.119.216.916.413.914.114.215.617.318.819.8
23Luis VellidoGonzalo Barahona17.119.619.316.414.415.08.81.23.41.90.7
24Kiril KirilovRodrigo Barbero13.221.023.321.520.717.918.80.83.56.05.6
18Miguel CalzadaJavier Yagüe15.827.129.430.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
16Jorge NuñezGarikoitz Barbosa30.030.029.224.917.39.68.212.213.913.411.7
27José Antonio AdurizAntonio Núñez30.030.029.829.730.030.030.030.030.030.030.0