Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.00.01.13.50.20.00.70.40.30.3
11José Ignacio RuizIván Prieto0.10.00.00.10.30.40.30.60.00.2
26David FernándezSergio García0.30.00.31.71.02.02.22.93.54.4
2Adrián FernándezLorena Marcos0.20.10.10.40.32.26.314.40.80.1
14Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0.20.10.21.10.80.80.70.20.10.1
15Pablo MuñozValentín Reviriego0.00.10.91.70.40.50.22.81.00.9
4Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro0.30.20.20.60.80.10.70.20.21.3
10José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.10.20.10.80.40.20.50.90.10.5
5Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González4.50.42.10.40.10.20.12.21.11.1
3David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.11.31.02.31.01.71.31.31.14.5
7Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz0.61.40.21.51.13.16.410.06.611.4
6Javier DíazJosé Luis Salmón3.82.00.40.20.71.21.31.74.65.5
21David GilAlejandro Adalid1.53.23.83.91.91.53.44.61.60.4
18Miguel CalzadaJavier Yagüe0.77.511.812.215.719.119.317.022.530.0
12Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González11.512.313.014.213.912.312.510.32.51.7
23Luis VellidoGonzalo Barahona2.915.228.130.030.030.030.030.021.514.6
24Kiril KirilovRodrigo Barbero20.916.314.917.719.521.622.229.830.030.0
8Santiago SainzVíctor Torre18.219.023.221.620.720.620.628.228.128.6
27José Antonio AdurizAntonio Núñez0.919.025.121.319.114.212.315.610.06.3
16Jorge NuñezGarikoitz Barbosa15.519.530.030.030.030.030.030.030.026.4
25Isidro RistoriAlba Fernández30.024.326.224.724.522.321.322.617.617.8
17Alberto LlorenteMarcos Toribio30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
19David ArribasLeire Arribas30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
20Álvaro RuizPaula Ruiz30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
22José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0