Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
11José Ignacio RuizIván Prieto0.00.00.00.50.61.60.40.71.61.00.40.30.5
2Adrián FernándezLorena Marcos0.10.10.20.20.10.30.10.10.00.20.50.30.4
1Luis AcostaHernán Ponce0.20.20.30.30.20.30.10.30.30.10.70.40.5
10José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera0.10.20.30.50.01.10.30.40.61.60.00.50.9
14Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0.40.20.20.00.20.10.20.30.30.70.70.40.1
15Pablo MuñozValentín Reviriego0.30.32.61.22.70.10.10.10.50.92.80.31.8
4Sergio SolerPedro José Álvaro1.40.42.10.45.50.31.41.70.10.80.10.22.7
3David TerradillosZurixe Terradillos0.40.61.00.61.60.20.20.10.31.20.11.10.4
12Roberto BallesteroJuan Carlos González0.10.80.81.01.90.80.60.20.11.90.31.20.4
26David FernándezSergio García0.50.80.40.19.09.79.910.612.415.617.819.819.4
6Javier DíazJosé Luis Salmón1.61.20.73.17.03.93.85.24.91.30.81.93.7
21David GilAlejandro Adalid0.11.31.01.75.45.35.47.06.76.44.73.51.5
8Santiago SainzVíctor Torre1.61.40.40.05.58.910.814.918.021.023.529.028.6
20Álvaro RuizPaula Ruiz1.71.80.22.816.823.223.729.930.027.524.422.519.3
17Alberto LlorenteMarcos Toribio2.02.71.12.213.26.84.54.62.72.41.93.12.2
5Álvaro GonzálezVíctor González1.52.91.20.54.91.60.81.32.82.43.92.40.3
25Isidro RistoriAlba Fernández4.54.32.115.614.513.610.217.221.525.530.030.030.0
16Jorge NuñezGarikoitz Barbosa0.44.60.70.710.32.32.32.71.30.10.01.41.9
7Isaac DíazJosé Manuel Díaz3.24.74.33.810.56.72.85.92.34.77.82.87.1
18Miguel CalzadaJavier Yagüe0.15.84.24.35.42.63.32.82.84.11.94.23.4
24Kiril KirilovRodrigo Barbero0.16.02.72.017.913.912.917.721.821.827.425.920.7
19David ArribasLeire Arribas0.17.07.30.414.38.10.61.50.22.13.26.85.4
22José Ignacio YarrituJesús Manuel Bordas13.611.92.411.70.61.02.45.49.08.611.214.217.9
27José Antonio AdurizAntonio Núñez9.114.016.319.99.09.06.412.015.525.028.025.027.2
23Luis VellidoGonzalo Barahona18.320.44.08.021.023.421.330.030.030.030.030.030.0